Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 16:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod vs. Horn

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sokol Medzibrod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bac 1 : 3 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Horn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 1 : 2 Horn - - -
2 2019.08.14 Horn 2 : 1 Galanta - - -
3 2019.09.11 Horn 2 : 4 Skalica MFK 32.50 12.50 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sokol Medzibrod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

Horn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (4/12)
Second 66.67% (8/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
9 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
10 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
11 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
12 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
13 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
15 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
18 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
21 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
23 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
24 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
27 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
30 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
31 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
34 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
36 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
39 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
42 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
47 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
53 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
55 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
78 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
81 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
82 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
114 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
129 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
136 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
137 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
142 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
149 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
164 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
167 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
172 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
177 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
178 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
187 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
191 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
194 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
195 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
196 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
197 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
200 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
201 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
202 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
203 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
206 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
210 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
2 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
51 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
55 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
121 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
122 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
201 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
221 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
25 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
28 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
34 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
36 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
37 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
38 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
41 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
42 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
43 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
44 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
46 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
47 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
51 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
70 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
71 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
77 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
78 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
80 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
88 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
92 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
93 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
95 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
109 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
122 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
129 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
131 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
133 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
142 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
145 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
155 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
157 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
158 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
168 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
171 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
175 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
178 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
182 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
187 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
194 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
200 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
202 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
216 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sokol Medzibrod compares to Horn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.