Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 20:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod vs. Bel

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sokol Medzibrod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bac 1 : 3 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Bel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.21 Stak - : - Bel - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sokol Medzibrod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

Bel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
2 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
3 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
6 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
24 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
27 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
42 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
46 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
52 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
55 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
56 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
57 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
58 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
60 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
64 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
71 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
74 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
76 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
77 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
78 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
80 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
84 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
86 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
93 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
99 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
101 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
104 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
112 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
113 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
115 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
118 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
120 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
121 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
124 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
127 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
130 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
134 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
136 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
140 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
142 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
146 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
149 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
154 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
157 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
159 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
161 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
165 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
166 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
169 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
177 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
180 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
182 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
185 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
193 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
203 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
204 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
205 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
211 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
212 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
215 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
217 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
218 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
225 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
20 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
40 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
45 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
77 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
102 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
111 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
136 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
164 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
203 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
206 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
212 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
214 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
7 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
15 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
20 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
23 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
25 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
29 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
42 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
44 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
50 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
57 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
61 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
67 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
70 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
71 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
74 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
75 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
78 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
81 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
89 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
94 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
101 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
102 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
108 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
113 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
122 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
126 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
132 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
133 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
134 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
135 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
136 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
138 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
144 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
145 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
147 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
148 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
152 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
161 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
163 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
164 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
169 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
170 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
171 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
172 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
177 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
184 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
185 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
186 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
188 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
191 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
195 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
197 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
199 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
201 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
203 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
205 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
214 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
216 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
218 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
221 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
224 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Sokol Medzibrod compares to Bel by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.