Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 20:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Medzibrod vs. Rud

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sokol Medzibrod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bac 1 : 3 Sokol Medzibrod - - -
2 2019.08.28 Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 5 Kov 4.66 4.62 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Rud


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Harichovce 1 : 3 Rud - - -
2 2019.08.28 Rud 1 : 3 Podbrezova 19.00 10.83 1.06


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sokol Medzibrod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/9)
Second 100% (9/9)

Rud

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 87.5% (7/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
3 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
6 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
9 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
18 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
22 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
24 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
27 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
34 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
38 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
39 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
41 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
43 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
46 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
63 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
66 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
73 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
82 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
90 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
94 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
95 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
99 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
104 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
105 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
106 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
113 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
116 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
117 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
132 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
133 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
134 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
139 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
145 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
146 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
149 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
150 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
151 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
155 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
161 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
163 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
165 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
166 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
167 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
169 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
170 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
171 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
174 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
176 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
179 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
181 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
182 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
183 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
185 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
189 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
191 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
192 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
193 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
195 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
196 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
201 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
202 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
203 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
205 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
206 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
208 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
209 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
212 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
215 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
216 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
217 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
220 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
221 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
222 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
223 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
225 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
226 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
6 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
139 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
142 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
164 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
171 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
180 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
199 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
205 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
2 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
3 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
6 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
11 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
12 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
14 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
15 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
17 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
18 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
21 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
23 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
24 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
27 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
28 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
29 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
30 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
31 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
39 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
47 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
48 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
49 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
50 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
54 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
57 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
60 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
61 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
63 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
64 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
68 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
72 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
74 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
77 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
90 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
99 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
109 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
112 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
120 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
122 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
124 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
125 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
129 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
137 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
140 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
142 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
146 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
151 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
152 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
153 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
155 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
156 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
162 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
163 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
165 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
172 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
175 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
176 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
177 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
181 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
182 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
183 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
186 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
188 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
193 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
201 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
202 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
203 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
204 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
205 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
207 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
224 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Sokol Medzibrod compares to Rud by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.