Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bel vs. Z

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Bel


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Bel 3 : 1 Dolný Kubín - - -
2 2019.08.29 Bel 5 : 1 Z 2.98 4.10 1.92
3 2019.09.11 Bel 0 : 10 Sereď 44.50 15.25 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Z


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Likavka 1 : 2 Z 4.12 4.75 1.65
2 2019.08.29 Bel 5 : 1 Z 2.98 4.10 1.92


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.29 Bel 5 : 1 Z 2.98 4.10 1.92

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bel

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 6.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45% (9/20)
Second 55% (11/20)

Z

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
3 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
25 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
27 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
28 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
29 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
39 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
40 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
43 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
46 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
47 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
52 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
55 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
58 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
66 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
72 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
81 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
85 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
130 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
146 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
155 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
159 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
179 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
193 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
207 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
208 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
217 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
224 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
4 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
224 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
2 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
5 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
8 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
9 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
54 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
57 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
63 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
74 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
77 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
78 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
82 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
91 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
99 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
120 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
150 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
157 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
165 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
173 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
178 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Bel compares to Z by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.