Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 19:52 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Košice FC

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 2 : 5 - - -
2 2019.08.21 Demjata 1 : 2 4.20 4.97 1.53
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Košice FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Bardejovsk 0 : 9 Košice FC 11.83 8.52 1.12
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12
4  2019.09.25 Košice FC - : - Trenčín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

Košice FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
3 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
6 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
8 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
11 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
12 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
13 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
15 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
21 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
24 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
25 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
37 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
38 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
48 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
52 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
53 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
58 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
66 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
68 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
69 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
70 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
73 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
74 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
75 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
79 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
80 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
81 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
84 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
96 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
99 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
101 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
102 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
105 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
108 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
109 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
110 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
111 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
113 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
116 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
121 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
122 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
124 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
128 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
136 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
137 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
144 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
147 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
151 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
157 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
167 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
169 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
177 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
184 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
188 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
190 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
191 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
195 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
200 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
205 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
208 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
211 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
212 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
215 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
217 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
220 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
221 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
224 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
8 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
27 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
36 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
37 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
40 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
74 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
75 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
99 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
100 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
103 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
114 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
119 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
137 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
138 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
171 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
205 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
219 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
226 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
4 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
5 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
6 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
22 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
27 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
28 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
29 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
41 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
49 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
50 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
51 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
54 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
55 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
59 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
61 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
67 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
72 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
73 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
76 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
79 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
102 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
107 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
112 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
118 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
124 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
126 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
129 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
130 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
132 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
134 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
137 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
139 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
143 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
144 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
145 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
147 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
150 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
151 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
152 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
154 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
157 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
163 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
168 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
169 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
172 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
178 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
179 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
182 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
188 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
196 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
198 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
199 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
200 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
202 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
204 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
205 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
214 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
219 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
221 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
222 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
223 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
224 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
225 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
226 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how compares to Košice FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.