Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 14:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sol vs. Tovarn

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Sol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Sol 0 : 2 Tovarn 4.10 4.40 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Tovarn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Sol 0 : 2 Tovarn 4.10 4.40 1.60
2 2020.08.18 Tovarn 0 : 5 Podbrezova 10.50 8.40 1.13


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Sol 0 : 2 Tovarn 4.10 4.40 1.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Sol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Tovarn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/7)
Second 100% (7/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
3 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
5 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
10 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
14 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
16 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
17 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
21 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
24 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
28 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
29 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
43 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
44 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
45 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
46 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
47 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
51 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
56 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
58 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
61 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
66 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
72 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
76 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
80 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
81 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
83 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
87 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
95 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
98 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
99 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
101 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
108 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
115 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
120 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
125 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
132 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
145 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
146 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
148 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
152 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
157 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
159 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
161 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
162 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
167 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
169 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
172 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
173 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
175 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
177 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
178 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
179 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
180 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
181 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
185 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
186 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
187 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
190 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
196 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
201 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
202 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
209 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
210 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
214 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
215 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
218 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
220 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
222 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
224 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
225 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
228 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
229 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
230 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
9 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
28 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
77 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
101 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
163 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
164 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
191 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
201 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
208 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
212 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
213 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
219 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
225 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
228 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
2 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
11 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
19 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
23 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
32 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
33 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
37 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
42 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
52 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
53 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
55 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
58 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
60 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
78 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
88 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
90 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
96 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
97 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
101 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
105 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
107 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
109 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
111 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
112 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
120 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
129 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
130 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
132 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
145 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
161 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
164 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
166 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
168 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
169 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
171 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
173 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
180 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
185 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
190 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
191 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
194 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
198 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
199 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
201 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
202 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
204 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
205 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
214 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
225 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
229 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
230 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Sol compares to Tovarn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.