Thu, 2019 August 22. @ 14:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zemianske Kostolany vs. Dolné Vestenice

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Zemianske Kostolany


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Kanianka 1 : 2 ot(p) Zemianske Kostolany - - -
2 2019.08.14 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 2 Dolné Vestenice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dolné Vestenice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 2 Dolné Vestenice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Zemianske Kostolany 1 : 2 Dolné Vestenice - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Zemianske Kostolany

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

Dolné Vestenice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
15 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
32 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
48 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
54 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
59 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
62 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
68 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
76 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
78 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
81 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
84 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
88 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
108 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
109 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
110 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
121 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
126 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
131 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
136 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
137 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
145 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
147 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
149 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
151 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
154 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
157 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
162 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
164 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
178 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
184 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
185 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
198 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
199 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
202 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
203 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
205 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
213 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
218 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
219 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
220 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
225 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
14 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
24 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
63 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
93 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
174 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
210 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
22 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
25 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
29 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
37 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
62 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
88 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
138 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
157 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
159 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
160 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
161 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
173 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
183 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
187 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
188 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
191 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
209 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
210 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
211 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
220 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Zemianske Kostolany compares to Dolné Vestenice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.