Tue, 2020 September 29. @ 21:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spi vs. Trebišov

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Harichovce 0 : 3 Spi 3.22 4.71 1.73
2 2020.08.19 Krompachy 1 : 2 Spi - - -
3 2020.09.16 Spi 2 : 1 Trebišov 4.04 4.03 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Trebišov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.08.19 Gelnica 0 : 2 Trebišov - - -
3 2020.09.16 Spi 2 : 1 Trebišov 4.04 4.03 1.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Spi 2 : 1 Trebišov 4.04 4.03 1.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 27
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

Trebišov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
3 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
11 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
15 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
17 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
18 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
23 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
29 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
32 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
33 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
35 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
47 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
53 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
57 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
58 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
63 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
67 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
70 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
71 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
78 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
79 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
83 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
88 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
91 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
97 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
98 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
104 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
109 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
117 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
118 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
121 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
122 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
125 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
128 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
130 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
132 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
145 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
150 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
151 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
154 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
155 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
156 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
159 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
161 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
162 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
167 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
169 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
175 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
176 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
177 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
182 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
187 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
189 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
197 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
198 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
202 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
203 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
204 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
209 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
213 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
218 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
220 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
221 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
222 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
223 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
226 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
227 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
228 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
229 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
8 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
13 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
97 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
102 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
104 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
120 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
124 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
138 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
164 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
166 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
169 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
226 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
230 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
16 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
34 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
40 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
42 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
47 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
53 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
56 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
66 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
70 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
83 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
86 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
87 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
104 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
107 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
111 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
114 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
118 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
126 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
133 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
136 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
140 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
152 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
155 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
162 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
163 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
168 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
169 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
171 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
175 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
176 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
178 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
180 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
183 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
184 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
186 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
194 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
195 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
203 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
205 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
207 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
209 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
210 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
211 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
217 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
224 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
225 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
227 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
228 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
229 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Spi compares to Trebišov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.