Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 12:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Be vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Be


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Be 4 : 2 Rakytovce - - -
2 2020.08.19 Ni 2 : 3 Be 3.74 4.15 1.72
3 2020.09.16 Be 2 : 1 Púchov 5.07 5.12 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 40

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2020.08.18 Dolný Kubín 2 : 4 Púchov 5.85 5.15 1.36
3 2020.09.16 Be 2 : 1 Púchov 5.07 5.12 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Be 2 : 1 Púchov 5.07 5.12 1.42

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 11
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Be

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 71.43% (10/14)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (3/9)
Second 66.67% (6/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
2 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
3 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
4 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
18 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
19 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
39 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
41 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
45 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
53 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
54 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
56 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
63 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
71 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
74 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
75 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
83 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
87 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
91 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
99 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
106 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
114 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
115 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
122 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
129 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
132 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
133 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
134 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
135 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
136 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
140 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
145 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
148 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
150 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
153 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
154 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
157 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
162 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
168 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
169 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
173 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
181 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
182 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
187 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
189 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
190 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
198 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
202 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
203 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
204 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
207 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
208 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
209 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
210 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
211 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
212 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
215 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
217 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
218 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
224 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
225 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
227 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
228 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
229 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
13 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
21 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
48 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
62 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
83 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
90 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
107 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
136 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
154 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
173 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
185 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
198 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
200 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
203 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
229 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
230 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
8 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
10 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
13 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
16 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
18 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
25 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
26 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
27 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
29 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
33 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
38 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
45 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
53 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
60 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
67 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
80 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
82 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
92 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
105 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
108 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
109 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
121 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
134 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
136 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
140 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
141 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
144 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
145 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
153 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
160 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
165 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
166 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
167 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
170 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
172 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
174 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
175 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
177 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
178 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
179 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
180 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
186 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
189 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
198 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
201 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
204 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
211 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
213 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
214 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
219 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
222 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
227 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
228 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
229 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
230 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Be compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.