Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 21:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Be vs. Dobr

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Be


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Be 2 : 3 Tatran Chlebnice 3.73 4.57 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Dobr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dobr 1 : 12 Lokomot - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Be

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Dobr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 12.00
Goals/game 13.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 53.85% (7/13)
Second 46.15% (6/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
6 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
7 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
21 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
22 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
23 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
27 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
37 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
38 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
40 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
44 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
45 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
49 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
51 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
54 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
57 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
58 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
66 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
68 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
69 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
77 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
78 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
79 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
81 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
87 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
89 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
91 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
92 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
95 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
98 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
100 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
101 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
104 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
105 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
106 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
109 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
115 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
118 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
119 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
121 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
123 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
124 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
125 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
128 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
139 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
146 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
148 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
151 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
164 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
173 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
176 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
178 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
181 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
182 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
183 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
188 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
189 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
190 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
193 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
199 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
201 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
204 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
205 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
206 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
208 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
210 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
211 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
217 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
224 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
6 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
11 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
12 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
15 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
44 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
52 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
58 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
112 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
113 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
176 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
184 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
190 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
206 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
208 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
220 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
8 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
10 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
17 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
19 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
26 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
36 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
41 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
45 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
57 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
75 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
78 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
79 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
81 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
96 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
99 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
103 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
111 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
112 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
114 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
116 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
117 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
120 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
122 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
123 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
128 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
129 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
132 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
139 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
140 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
147 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
148 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
150 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
151 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
153 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
161 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
162 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
164 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
165 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
168 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
173 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
175 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
176 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
177 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
178 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
181 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
190 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
192 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
197 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
199 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
200 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
202 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
206 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
211 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
213 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
220 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
224 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
225 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Be compares to Dobr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.