Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 01:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stre vs. Roho

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Stre


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Stre 0 : 3 3.25 4.47 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Roho


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Vysok 0 : 2 Roho - - -
2  2020.08.19 Z - : - Roho - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Stre

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

Roho

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
8 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
20 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
31 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
45 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
80 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
92 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
116 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
146 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
157 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
161 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
163 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
164 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
165 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
176 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
180 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
182 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
190 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
199 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
213 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
218 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
227 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
228 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
230 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
6 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
25 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
165 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
194 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
210 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
227 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
230 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
4 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
12 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
16 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
34 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
37 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
48 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
49 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
59 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
73 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
107 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
112 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
116 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
134 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
140 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
155 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
158 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
166 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
177 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
183 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
210 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
214 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
219 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
227 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
229 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
230 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stre compares to Roho by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.