Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 19:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stre vs. Tvrdo

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Stre


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Vr 1 : 4 Stre 3.25 4.40 1.91
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stre 1 : 10 Banská Bystrica 33.50 12.25 1.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Tvrdo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ni 0 : 4 Tvrdo - - -
2 2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Stre 5 : 0 Tvrdo - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stre

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 3.67
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.38% (11/21)
Second 47.62% (10/21)

Tvrdo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
5 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
20 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
22 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
30 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
33 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
34 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
38 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
41 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
49 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
51 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
53 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
55 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
58 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
62 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
64 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
67 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
68 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
70 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
75 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
79 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
80 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
91 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
92 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
93 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
95 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
96 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
98 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
103 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
105 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
106 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
109 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
112 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
114 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
115 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
118 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
119 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
120 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
121 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
122 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
124 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
133 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
137 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
139 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
142 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
149 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
153 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
157 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
160 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
163 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
164 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
172 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
180 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
185 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
187 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
188 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
190 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
194 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
195 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
196 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
199 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
203 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
204 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
207 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
208 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
209 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
210 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
212 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
213 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
215 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
216 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
218 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
220 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
221 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
223 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
224 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
26 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
56 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
85 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
120 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
129 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
156 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
209 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
213 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
220 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
7 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
10 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
13 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
24 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
41 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
48 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
56 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
66 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
68 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
84 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
107 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
110 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
113 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
115 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
124 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
125 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
128 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
143 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
151 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
158 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
160 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
161 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
166 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
172 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
180 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
187 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
188 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
207 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
209 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
212 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
213 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
216 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stre compares to Tvrdo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.