Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 00:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stre vs.

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Stre


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Stre 0 : 3 3.25 4.47 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Hontianske Nemce 0 : 1 (p) - - -
2  2020.08.19 Brezno - : - - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Stre

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
51 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
53 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
77 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
115 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
134 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
138 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
160 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
161 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
164 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
166 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
176 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
179 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
190 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
195 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
196 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
203 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
208 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
215 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
217 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
221 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
223 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
224 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
226 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
61 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
156 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
212 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
213 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
215 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
7 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
10 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
49 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
56 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
61 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
79 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
91 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
104 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
114 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
129 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
136 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
148 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
149 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
152 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
154 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
182 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
205 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
206 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
214 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
217 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
219 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
220 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
222 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
226 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Stre compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.