Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 22:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Jasenov vs. Oravsk

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Jasenov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Jasenov 3 : 4 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Oravsk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Gbelany 1 : 3 Oravsk - - -
2 2019.08.14 Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 2 Oravsk 2.00 4.31 2.77
3 2019.10.12 Oravsk 0 : 7 Slovan Bratislava - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Jasenov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

Oravsk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 35.71% (5/14)
Second 64.29% (9/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
2 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
15 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
16 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
18 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
23 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
24 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
25 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
26 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
27 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
30 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
31 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
32 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
33 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
35 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
37 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
38 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
39 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
41 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
44 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
47 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
49 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
55 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
58 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
59 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
62 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
66 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
67 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
71 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
75 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
77 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
85 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
86 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
98 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
108 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
123 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
129 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
132 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
138 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
143 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
150 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
153 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
156 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
160 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
161 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
163 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
172 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
173 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
179 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
181 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
190 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
193 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
194 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
195 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
205 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
206 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
209 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
210 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
211 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
212 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
215 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
216 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
217 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
220 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
221 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
223 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
225 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
226 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
15 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
39 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
44 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
111 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
128 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
161 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
179 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
184 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
190 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
212 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
213 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
215 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
7 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
8 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
12 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
17 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
21 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
22 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
26 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
40 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
43 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
44 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
47 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
48 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
56 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
58 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
59 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
76 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
83 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
84 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
90 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
92 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
93 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
94 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
99 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
108 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
116 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
118 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
120 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
122 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
137 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
148 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
149 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
150 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
152 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
156 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
161 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
164 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
168 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
169 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
171 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
174 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
179 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
183 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
186 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
192 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
193 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
195 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
196 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
197 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
198 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
201 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
202 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
204 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
206 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
209 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
214 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
215 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
217 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
218 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
219 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
220 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
221 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
223 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
224 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
225 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
226 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Jasenov compares to Oravsk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.