Wed, 2020 September 30. @ 20:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Slavoj Spi vs. Gerlachov

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Slavoj Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Dunajec Star 1 : 3 Slavoj Spi - - -
2 2020.08.19 Ve 0 : 4 Slavoj Spi 4.96 4.92 1.45
3 2020.09.16 Slavoj Spi 2 : 0 Gerlachov 2.42 3.58 2.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Gerlachov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.25 Busov Gaboltov 2 : 4 Gerlachov - - -
2 2020.08.19 Gerlachov 3 : 0 Lubotice Sokol 1.76 4.19 3.52
3 2020.09.16 Slavoj Spi 2 : 0 Gerlachov 2.42 3.58 2.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Slavoj Spi 2 : 0 Gerlachov 2.42 3.58 2.43

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Slavoj Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 100% (3/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 10% (1/10)
Second 90% (9/10)

Gerlachov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
9 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
10 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
20 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
23 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
25 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
38 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
40 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
43 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
44 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
57 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
58 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
69 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
70 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
71 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
77 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
86 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
87 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
88 Žilina 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
89 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
95 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
96 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
100 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
104 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
106 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
111 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
112 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
118 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
119 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
122 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
125 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
126 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
129 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
133 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
135 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
136 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
139 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
141 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
142 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
146 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
152 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
153 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
157 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
158 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
159 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
163 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
165 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
168 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
170 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
173 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Oravsk 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 =1
175 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
176 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
177 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
178 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
179 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
181 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
182 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
185 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
194 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
197 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
201 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
202 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
203 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
207 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
208 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
210 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
218 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
219 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
220 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
221 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
222 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
226 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
227 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
228 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
229 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
230 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Oravsk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
20 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
43 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
50 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
52 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
61 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
71 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
93 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
106 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
116 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
144 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
156 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
160 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
163 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
170 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
173 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
181 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
213 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
218 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
222 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
229 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
10 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
11 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
17 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
20 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
27 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
30 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
31 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
37 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
44 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
50 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
51 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
54 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Žilina 2 1 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 =1
60 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
63 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
70 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
73 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
74 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
77 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
84 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
92 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
95 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
96 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
103 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
106 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
111 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
112 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
115 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
117 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
123 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
125 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
132 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
133 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
141 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
142 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
144 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
145 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
150 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
152 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
153 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
157 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
158 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
160 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
161 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
168 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
170 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
171 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
174 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
175 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
184 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
185 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
188 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
192 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
198 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
205 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
206 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
207 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
208 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
209 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
210 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
212 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
214 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
216 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
218 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
221 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
222 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
224 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
225 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
227 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
228 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
229 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
230 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Slavoj Spi compares to Gerlachov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.