Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 18:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kechnec vs. Slovan

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kechnec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ko 1 : 3 Kechnec - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kechnec 5 : 4 (p) 2.27 4.02 2.46
3 2019.09.11 Kechnec 1 : 2 ot(p) Mlados 7.67 5.28 1.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Slovan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 3 : 2 ot(p) Slovan - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Kechnec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Slovan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
4 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
16 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
35 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
40 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
41 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
43 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
49 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
52 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
58 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
61 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
67 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
70 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
84 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
96 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
98 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
100 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
103 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
116 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
118 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
121 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
126 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
129 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
132 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
135 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
142 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
143 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
145 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
147 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
149 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
150 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
151 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
157 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
158 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
159 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
161 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
162 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
169 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
170 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
173 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
176 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
178 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
179 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
182 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
183 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
184 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
185 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
186 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
188 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
189 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
191 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
200 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
204 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
205 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
206 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
208 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
209 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
218 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
221 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
224 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
225 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
32 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
36 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
41 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
46 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
65 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
113 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
132 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
175 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
187 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
215 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
226 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
2 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
3 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
4 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
8 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
11 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
16 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
19 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
22 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
28 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
30 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
32 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
33 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
54 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
64 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
66 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
69 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
78 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
80 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
82 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
83 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
86 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
99 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
101 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
107 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
108 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
112 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
113 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
115 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
119 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
126 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
127 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
129 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
132 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
133 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
135 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
137 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
138 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
141 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
142 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
144 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
150 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
151 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
156 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
178 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
184 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
185 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
186 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
187 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
190 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
191 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
192 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
203 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
204 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
207 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
216 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
218 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
220 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
224 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kechnec compares to Slovan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.