Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 15:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kechnec vs. Mlados

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kechnec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ko 1 : 3 Kechnec - - -
2 2019.08.28 Kechnec 5 : 4 (p) 2.27 4.02 2.46
3 2019.09.11 Kechnec 1 : 2 ot(p) Mlados 7.67 5.28 1.29


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mlados


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Budkovce 3 : 5 Mlados - - -
2 2019.08.21 1 : 2 (p) Mlados 10.75 8.57 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Kechnec 1 : 2 ot(p) Mlados 7.67 5.28 1.29
4  2019.09.25 Mlados - : - Ružomberok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Kechnec 1 : 2 ot(p) Mlados 7.67 5.28 1.29

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Kechnec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.25% (5/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

Mlados

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 28.57% (4/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
13 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
15 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
18 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
20 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
24 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
27 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
60 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
64 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
68 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
76 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
77 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
81 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
85 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
89 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
92 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
93 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
95 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
99 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
102 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
109 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
117 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
119 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
120 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
125 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
129 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
131 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
135 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
137 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
138 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
141 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
142 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
148 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
153 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
154 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
159 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
161 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
164 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
167 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
169 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
171 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
172 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
173 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
175 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
176 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
182 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
183 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
187 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
194 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
200 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
212 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
215 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
220 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
4 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
37 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
53 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
55 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
92 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
93 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
146 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
150 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
152 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
191 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
197 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
216 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
4 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
10 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
17 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
18 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
22 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
23 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
27 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
37 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
40 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
49 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
54 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
58 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
59 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
66 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
67 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
72 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
76 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
78 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
79 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
87 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
90 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
91 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
93 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
95 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
96 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
99 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
109 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
114 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
117 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
123 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
134 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
137 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
143 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
150 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
151 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
160 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
161 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
163 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
178 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
181 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
186 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
187 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
197 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
199 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
206 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
212 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
216 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
217 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Kechnec compares to Mlados by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.