Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 18:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Dev

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Vinohrad 0 : 1 - - -
2 2019.08.28 0 : 3 Fi 5.32 4.56 1.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.08.03 Dev 3 : 0 L - - -
2 2019.08.14 Dev 2 : 1 ot(p) Šamorín 4.12 3.84 1.70
3 2019.09.11 Dunajsk 7 : 0 Dev 1.93 3.99 3.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Dev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 61.54% (8/13)
Second 30.77% (4/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
5 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
10 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
14 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
16 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
18 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
22 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
28 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
37 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
40 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
59 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
65 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
68 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
72 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
75 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
83 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
86 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
88 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
90 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
92 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
93 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
95 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
96 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
97 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
98 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
122 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
123 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
124 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
136 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
137 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
146 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
147 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
151 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
154 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
155 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
159 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
160 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
161 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
163 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
165 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
167 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
170 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
172 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
176 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
178 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
180 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
182 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
183 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
185 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
186 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
194 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
195 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
197 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
198 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
201 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
203 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
208 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
212 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
217 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
220 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
223 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
224 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
226 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
7 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
45 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
65 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
95 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
102 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
103 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
130 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
157 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
160 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
164 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
173 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
175 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
189 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
215 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
218 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
6 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
21 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
33 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
35 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
41 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
45 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
49 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
50 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
54 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
60 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
68 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
82 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
83 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
86 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
96 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
100 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
101 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
104 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
106 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
107 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
108 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
129 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
130 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
140 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
153 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
154 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
156 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
157 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
159 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
161 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
162 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
164 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
169 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
170 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
171 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
172 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
173 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
174 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
176 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
178 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
179 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
180 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
183 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
185 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
189 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
194 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
197 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
200 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
204 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
206 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
213 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
215 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
217 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
218 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
223 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how compares to Dev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.