Tue, 2020 August 04. @ 10:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Danubia Hrub vs. Most pri Bratislave

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Danubia Hrub


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Danubia Hrub 0 : 4 Most pri Bratislave 21.00 9.92 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Most pri Bratislave


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Danubia Hrub 0 : 4 Most pri Bratislave 21.00 9.92 1.04


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.01 Danubia Hrub 0 : 4 Most pri Bratislave 21.00 9.92 1.04

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Danubia Hrub

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

Most pri Bratislave

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (2/4)
Second 50% (2/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
10 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
15 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
21 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
41 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
61 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
76 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
85 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
88 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
90 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
106 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
110 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
114 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
130 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
137 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
139 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
163 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
167 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
168 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
174 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
183 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
190 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
194 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
199 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
204 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
205 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
209 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
213 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
214 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
227 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
86 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
91 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
155 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
180 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
201 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
204 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
218 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
6 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
7 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
13 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
22 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
28 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
35 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
38 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
41 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
53 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
76 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
80 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
82 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
84 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
133 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
151 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
152 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
154 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
155 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
158 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
159 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
166 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
168 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
170 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
172 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
202 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
204 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
210 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
213 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
215 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
220 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
222 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
226 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Danubia Hrub compares to Most pri Bratislave by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.