Mon, 2020 May 25. @ 18:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Harichovce vs. Poprad

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Harichovce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Harichovce 1 : 3 Rud - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Poprad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Stropkov 0 : 2 Poprad 9.29 5.96 1.22
3 2019.09.11 Prešov 0 : 2 Poprad 5.37 4.37 1.48
4 2019.09.25 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 7.37 5.13 1.32
1/8 2019.10.30 Poprad 3 : 0 Banská Bystrica 2.13 3.44 2.99
1/4 2020.03.04 Dunajská Streda 2 : 0 Poprad 1.25 5.25 9.59


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -36
Prediction Home Lose

Harichovce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Poprad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
To nil
Win to nil 80% (4/5)
Lose to nil 20% (1/5)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/5)
By 2 goals or more 80% (4/5)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.40
Goals/game 2.40
Clean sheet 80% (4/5)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (2/5) 80% (4/5)
Ties 40% (2/5) 0% (0/5)
Lost 20% (1/5) 20% (1/5)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (3/12)
Second 75% (9/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 21:4 +17 0 1 4 +5
3 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
6 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
20 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
23 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
32 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
35 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
37 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
38 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
45 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
46 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
48 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
52 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
54 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
61 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
63 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
64 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
67 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
72 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
87 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
91 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
104 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
114 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
115 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
117 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
119 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
121 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
124 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
129 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
131 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
133 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
134 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
137 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
138 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
140 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
143 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
145 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
149 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
150 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
152 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
153 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
158 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
159 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
161 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
164 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
165 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
167 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
171 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
172 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
175 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
176 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
178 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
180 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
181 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
182 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
184 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
185 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
187 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajská Streda 5 5 0 0 10:0 +10 0 4 1 +5
190 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
191 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
198 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
199 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
201 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
205 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
207 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
209 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
211 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
214 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
218 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
219 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
221 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
223 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
224 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
225 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
17 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
31 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
45 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
67 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
76 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
81 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
94 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
133 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
190 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
194 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
195 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
206 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
223 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
225 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
226 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
2 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
4 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
5 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
11 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
15 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
16 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
17 Zlaté Moravce 5 5 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 +5
18 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
23 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
29 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
32 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
35 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
54 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
58 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
60 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
67 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
76 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
78 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
79 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
81 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
91 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
93 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
97 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
100 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
103 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
107 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
108 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
109 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
111 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
118 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
120 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Ružomberok 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 0 2 3 +5
128 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
130 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
131 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
133 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
138 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
140 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
150 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
156 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
157 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
164 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
166 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
169 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
171 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
178 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
181 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
185 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
187 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
193 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
194 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
195 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
197 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
203 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
204 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
205 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
210 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
211 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
212 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
213 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 4 +4
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
223 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
224 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Harichovce compares to Poprad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.