Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Kostoln vs. Dru

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Kostoln


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 2 : 3 (p) Kostoln - - -
2 2019.08.14 Kostoln 2 : 4 Dru - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 0 : 2 Dru - - -
2 2019.08.14 Kostoln 2 : 4 Dru - - -
3 2019.09.11 Dru 1 : 0 Boler 3.11 4.02 1.92
4 2019.09.25 Dru 0 : 2 Dunajská Streda 13.25 11.75 1.09


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Kostoln 2 : 4 Dru - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Kostoln

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 54.55% (6/11)

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.36% (4/11)
Second 63.64% (7/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
12 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
14 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
21 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
30 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
31 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
32 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
37 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
38 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
40 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
45 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
47 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
56 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
59 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
62 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
67 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
69 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
74 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
78 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
81 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
97 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
98 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
105 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
108 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
109 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
111 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
119 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
126 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
127 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
129 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
130 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
131 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
132 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
133 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
135 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
139 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
140 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
152 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
154 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
155 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
156 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
157 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
166 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
167 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
168 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
169 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
170 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
172 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
173 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
175 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
176 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
179 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
181 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
182 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
184 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
185 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
194 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
196 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
199 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
200 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
203 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
205 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
208 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
210 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
212 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
213 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
214 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
221 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
224 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
226 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
10 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
63 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
67 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
95 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
101 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
110 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
131 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
141 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
159 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
161 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
198 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
200 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
202 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
209 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
210 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
217 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
226 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
2 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
3 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
13 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
21 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
22 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
27 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
31 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
33 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
34 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
52 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
53 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
57 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
62 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
65 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
69 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
74 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
76 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
79 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
83 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
85 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
94 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
97 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
103 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
109 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
112 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
113 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
115 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
116 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
128 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
132 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
135 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
141 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
156 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
158 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
159 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
162 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
167 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
175 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
182 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
184 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
185 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
186 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
187 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
189 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
190 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
192 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
193 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
195 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
199 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
202 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
203 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
204 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
206 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
207 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
208 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
210 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
214 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
217 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
218 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
222 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
225 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
226 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Kostoln compares to Dru by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.