Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 20:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vysok vs. Púchov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Vysok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Tatran O 0 : 3 Vysok - - -
2 2019.08.14 Star 1 : 3 Vysok - - -
3 2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23
4  2019.09.25 Vysok - : - Sereď - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43

Púchov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Javorn 0 : 1 Púchov 12.42 7.65 1.13
3 2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Vysok 1 : 0 ot(p) Púchov 8.47 6.18 1.23

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 27
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vysok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 12.5% (1/8)
Second 75% (6/8)

Púchov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
3 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
4 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
5 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
7 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
15 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
18 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
19 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
24 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
26 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
27 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
29 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
30 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
45 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
57 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
58 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
60 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
61 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
68 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
72 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
73 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
75 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
77 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
78 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
79 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
86 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
89 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
92 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
93 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
94 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
99 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
102 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
103 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
105 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
115 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
116 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
117 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
119 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
120 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
121 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
125 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
130 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
135 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
138 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
140 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
142 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
144 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
149 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
153 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
155 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
157 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
158 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
159 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
160 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
163 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
164 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
167 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
168 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
170 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
173 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
174 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
177 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
178 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
182 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
183 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
187 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
188 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
211 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
212 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
214 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
216 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
218 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
220 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
222 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
14 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
36 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
50 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
51 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
64 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
117 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
151 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
154 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
162 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
163 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
190 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
203 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
219 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
226 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
3 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
9 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
10 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
12 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
13 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
14 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
22 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
36 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
37 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
38 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
39 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
42 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
44 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
55 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
56 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
64 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
66 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
83 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
84 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
86 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
88 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
90 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
111 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
112 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
114 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
115 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
118 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
134 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
141 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
150 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
151 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
152 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
153 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
156 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
157 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
158 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
161 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
163 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
166 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
167 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
168 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
177 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
184 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
185 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
186 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
187 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
192 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
196 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
200 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
201 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
203 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
205 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
212 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
213 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
214 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
216 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
218 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
221 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vysok compares to Púchov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.