Tue, 2020 September 29. @ 23:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pavlovce nad Uhom vs. Stropkov

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Pavlovce nad Uhom


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Budkovce 1 : 2 Pavlovce nad Uhom - - -
2 2020.08.19 Str 1 : 3 Pavlovce nad Uhom - - -
3 2020.09.16 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 : 6 Stropkov 5.12 4.72 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Stropkov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 : 2 Stropkov - - -
2 2020.08.20 Jasenov 1 : 2 Stropkov 9.33 5.32 1.26
3 2020.09.16 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 : 6 Stropkov 5.12 4.72 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 48

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.09.16 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 : 6 Stropkov 5.12 4.72 1.44

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Pavlovce nad Uhom

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 2.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 84.62% (11/13)
Second 15.38% (2/13)

Stropkov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 81.82% (9/11)
Second 18.18% (2/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
2 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
4 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
5 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
7 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
8 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
10 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
12 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
14 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
17 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
24 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
25 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
28 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
30 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
31 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
40 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
41 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
47 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
51 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
55 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
62 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
72 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
73 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
74 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
80 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
82 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
88 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
92 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
93 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
104 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
105 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
108 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
112 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
113 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
115 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
120 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
126 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
141 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
147 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
150 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
154 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
156 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
157 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
160 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
161 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
163 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
165 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
166 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
170 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
174 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
175 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
176 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
178 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
185 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
186 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
189 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
190 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
191 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
194 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
197 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
205 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
206 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
207 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
208 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
211 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
215 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
216 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
218 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
223 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
226 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
227 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
228 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
230 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
5 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
21 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
37 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
42 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
80 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
86 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
94 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
130 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
142 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
151 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
154 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
155 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
157 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
181 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
193 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
199 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
207 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
219 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
226 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
229 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
2 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
5 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
9 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
14 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
17 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
21 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
25 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
26 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
36 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
40 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
48 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
55 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
58 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
60 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
66 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
67 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
70 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
72 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
79 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
90 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
92 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
94 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
96 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
98 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
101 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
103 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
108 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
109 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
112 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
117 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
127 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
134 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
135 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
139 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
143 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
150 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
154 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
158 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
162 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
164 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
167 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
169 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
170 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
172 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
177 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
178 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
179 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
180 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
181 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
184 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
186 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
187 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
190 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
194 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
201 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
203 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
206 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
207 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
211 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
212 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
214 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
215 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
227 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
229 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
230 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pavlovce nad Uhom compares to Stropkov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.