Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 20:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Bad vs. Fatran Var

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Bad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Selce 3 : 0 Bad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Fatran Var


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Fatran Var 0 : 2 Str 6.20 5.70 1.38


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Bad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Fatran Var

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
2 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
6 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
8 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
15 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
19 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
23 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
26 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
29 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
30 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
32 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
33 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
34 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
37 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
42 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
43 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
44 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
52 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
61 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
63 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
65 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
67 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
89 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
106 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
109 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
125 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
131 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
135 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
140 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
144 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
147 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
149 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
150 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
159 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
174 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
175 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
176 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
178 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
179 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
182 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
185 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
188 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
189 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
190 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
193 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
212 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
214 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
217 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
218 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
219 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
225 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
226 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
5 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
57 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
133 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
142 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
163 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
165 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
166 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
182 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
185 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
207 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
213 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
214 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
219 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
222 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
224 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
5 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
21 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
23 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
25 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
32 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
38 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
41 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
45 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
46 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
54 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
57 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
61 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
64 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
74 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
91 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
93 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
103 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
104 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
107 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
110 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
116 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
117 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
119 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
120 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
122 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
133 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
135 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
141 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
144 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
145 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
151 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
153 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
155 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
156 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
158 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
163 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
165 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
166 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
167 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
168 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
172 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
177 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
180 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
187 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
188 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
194 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
196 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
200 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
208 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
213 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
215 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
218 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
219 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
220 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
221 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
224 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
225 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
226 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Bad compares to Fatran Var by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.