Sat, 2019 August 24. @ 04:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Lieskovec O vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Lieskovec O


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Lieskovec O 3 : 1 Hri - - -
2 2019.08.14 Lieskovec O 1 : 4 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Hrocho 1 : 2 (p) - - -
2 2019.08.14 Lieskovec O 1 : 4 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 36

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Lieskovec O 1 : 4 - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -24
Prediction Home Lose

Lieskovec O

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
3 Pezinok PŠC 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +2
4 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
9 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Alek 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
15 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
16 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
17 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
18 Stre 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
19 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
28 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
29 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
35 Ve 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
38 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
42 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
47 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Levice 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
57 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
62 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
65 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
67 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
70 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
74 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
76 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
80 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
82 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
83 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
96 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
100 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
101 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
109 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
111 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
127 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
129 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
131 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
132 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
142 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
143 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
145 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 1 1 +2
147 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
148 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
150 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
152 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
162 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
180 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
184 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
186 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
192 Boler 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Horn 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
196 Dru 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
197 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
198 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
200 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
201 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Kol 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +1
206 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
211 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Se 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
213 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
215 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
217 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
218 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
220 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
226 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
3 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
13 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kol 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Stak 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Stre 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
63 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
82 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
94 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Pata 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bel 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
131 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Se 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 =1
137 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
139 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 St. Lubovna 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
162 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Predmier 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
217 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
222 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Alek 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Marcelov 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
18 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
19 Kol 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
23 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Stak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Levice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
45 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
50 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rud 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Stre 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
55 Kom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
59 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
63 Kov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
64 Púchov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
70 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
81 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Nitra 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Liptovský Mikuláš 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Mlados 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
98 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Zlaté Moravce 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Pata 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Martin 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
118 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
119 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
121 Senica SH 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
129 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Se 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 +2
138 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
140 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
141 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
143 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Žilina 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
154 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
157 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
158 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
163 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 2 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 +2
165 Bardejov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
166 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Vranov 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
170 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
173 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
175 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Str 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
178 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
182 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Predmier 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
187 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Trebišov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
192 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
193 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Boler 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
198 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
202 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
203 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
206 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
211 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
212 Fi 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Sereď 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
214 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Sl 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
216 Dev 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
217 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
218 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
220 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
221 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
222 Skalica MFK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
225 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
226 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Lieskovec O compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.