Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 22:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Start Hrabu vs. Martin

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Start Hrabu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Start Hrabu 5 : 0 Ve 2.15 4.60 2.40
2 2019.08.14 Start Hrabu 1 : 3 St. Lubovna 3.66 5.12 1.61


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Martin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dlh 1 : 6 Martin - - -
2 2019.08.13 Str 0 : 1 Martin 3.86 3.94 1.72
3 2019.09.10 Martin 0 : 2 Ružomberok 7.53 5.74 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Start Hrabu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Martin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
6 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
17 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
18 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
20 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
21 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
23 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
24 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
27 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
36 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
53 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
57 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
64 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
68 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
72 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
76 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
84 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
85 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
89 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
96 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
98 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
100 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
101 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
102 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
105 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
109 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
113 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
116 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
120 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
124 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
125 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
126 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
128 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
130 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
142 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
145 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
150 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
151 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
153 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
156 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
157 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
159 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
161 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
164 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
168 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
170 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
179 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
181 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
195 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
198 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
199 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
200 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
202 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
207 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
208 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
212 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
214 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
215 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
216 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
221 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
223 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
224 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
225 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
226 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
8 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
10 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
33 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
51 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
55 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
85 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
87 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
124 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
133 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
179 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
191 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
202 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
205 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
223 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
2 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
10 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
14 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
20 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
21 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
22 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
25 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
29 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
37 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
41 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
54 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
57 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
68 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
84 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
85 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
87 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
88 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
89 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
90 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
92 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
94 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
105 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
107 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
114 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
117 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
125 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
135 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
137 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
139 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
140 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
142 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
148 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
153 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
154 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
155 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
156 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
157 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
158 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
159 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
162 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
165 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
167 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
175 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
184 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
185 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
186 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
190 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
202 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
204 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
208 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
211 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
213 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
214 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
216 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
218 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
223 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Start Hrabu compares to Martin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.