Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 21:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Podlu vs. Rača

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Podlu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Podlu 1 : 2 ot(p) Ve - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rača


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Pezinok PŠC 2 : 1 (p) Rača 4.44 4.14 1.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Podlu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

Rača

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
3 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
4 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
9 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
12 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
19 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
23 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
24 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
27 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
29 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
32 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
35 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
36 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
39 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
41 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
42 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
52 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
53 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
59 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
66 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
67 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
77 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
80 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
81 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
90 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
91 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
95 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
97 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
98 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
99 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
101 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
103 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
104 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
106 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
109 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
111 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
114 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
118 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
121 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
128 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
129 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
133 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
137 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
138 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
142 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
145 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
147 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
148 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
149 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
151 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
152 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
153 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
154 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
156 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
157 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
159 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
163 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
165 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
167 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
168 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
171 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
172 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
175 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
176 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
177 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
180 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
182 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
184 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
186 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
188 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
193 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
200 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
201 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
204 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
208 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
211 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
213 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
219 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
220 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
222 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
224 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
225 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
8 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
9 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
22 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
30 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
45 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
54 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
55 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
70 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
96 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
103 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
112 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
127 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
129 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
132 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
133 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
150 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
157 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
162 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
164 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
169 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
212 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
214 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
2 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
5 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
16 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
22 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
23 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
28 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
30 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
33 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
40 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
43 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
45 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
50 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
54 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
55 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
56 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
61 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
67 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
68 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
75 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
76 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
77 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
78 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
80 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
82 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
83 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
84 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
87 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
88 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
97 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
100 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
101 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
104 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
107 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
113 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
115 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
126 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
128 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
129 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
133 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
140 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
155 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
156 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
157 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
158 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
160 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
161 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
163 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
164 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
165 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
170 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
172 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
173 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
174 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
175 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
176 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
178 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
179 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
180 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
181 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
182 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
184 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
185 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
189 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
195 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
197 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
199 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
200 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
201 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
205 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
208 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
209 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
211 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
212 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
213 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
214 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
216 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
217 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
218 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
220 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
223 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
224 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
225 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Podlu compares to Rača by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.