Thu, 2020 December 03. @ 14:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Horn vs. Trebatice

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Horn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Horn 3 : 0 Trebatice - - -
2 2020.08.19 Dru 2 : 1 Horn - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Trebatice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Horn 3 : 0 Trebatice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.02 Horn 3 : 0 Trebatice - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Horn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (4/6)
Second 33.33% (2/6)

Trebatice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
8 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Pie 2 1 0 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -1
10 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
16 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
17 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
18 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
19 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
24 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
25 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
32 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
34 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
35 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Dru 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
49 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
51 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
52 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
59 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
60 Prešov 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 3 -1
61 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
64 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
67 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
69 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
74 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
78 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
84 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
86 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
88 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
95 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
97 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
101 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
114 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
119 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pr 3 3 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 3 +3
124 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Spartak Kva 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
130 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
131 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
132 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
133 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
146 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
147 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
149 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
150 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
151 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
153 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
155 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
157 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kysuck 3 2 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
161 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
162 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
164 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
165 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
167 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
168 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
169 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
172 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
175 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
176 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
178 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
183 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
187 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
188 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Nitra 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
193 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
195 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
202 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
203 Vranov 3 2 0 1 11:4 +7 0 0 3 -1
204 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
206 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
207 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
210 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
213 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
214 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
218 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
219 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
220 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
221 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
222 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
223 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
224 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
225 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
226 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
227 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
228 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
230 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
6 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
25 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
27 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
31 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
49 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
63 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Pr 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pie 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vranov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
184 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
186 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
187 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Prešov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
199 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Kysuck 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
204 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
224 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Pohronie FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
229 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
5 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
9 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
18 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
22 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Michalovce 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
24 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
25 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
28 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
31 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
37 Ko 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
40 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
42 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 2 +2
43 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
45 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
58 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
60 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
65 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Bansk 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
73 Nitra 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
81 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Liptovsk 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
84 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Pr 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
88 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
91 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
95 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
98 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Žilina 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
104 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
105 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
107 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
109 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
111 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Pie 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
115 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
118 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
120 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
123 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
124 Vranov 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
125 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
128 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
137 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
139 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
148 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
150 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
151 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
155 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
156 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
160 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
161 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
169 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
174 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
175 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
176 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
182 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
183 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
184 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
187 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
188 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
192 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
195 Prešov 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
196 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
197 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
200 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
204 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
210 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
212 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
216 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
217 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
224 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
226 Pohronie FK 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
227 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
228 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
229 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
230 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2

Here you can check how Horn compares to Trebatice by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.