Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 06:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban vs. Kol

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ban


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 4 Ban - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Kol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ve 2 : 3 ot(p) Kol - - -
2 2019.08.20 Kol 5 : 1 Kaln 3.72 4.16 1.72
3 2019.09.11 Kol 0 : 1 (p) Marcelov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Ban

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Kol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.33% (7/12)
Second 25% (3/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
3 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
5 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
11 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
14 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
17 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
19 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
22 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
27 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
30 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
31 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
32 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
36 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
38 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
40 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
45 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
51 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
56 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
73 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
75 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
84 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
87 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
88 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
89 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
90 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
92 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
96 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
98 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
99 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
100 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
103 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
107 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
109 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
112 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
123 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
140 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
151 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
152 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
153 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
154 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
155 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
156 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
157 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
159 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
163 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
165 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
168 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
170 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
172 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
173 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
175 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
176 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
177 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
182 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
183 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
184 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
187 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
188 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
191 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
193 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
197 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
199 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
200 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
203 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
206 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
211 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
212 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
214 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
216 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
217 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
219 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
220 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
223 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
224 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
225 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
226 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
3 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
11 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
15 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
24 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
37 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
114 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
128 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
137 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
140 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
143 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
155 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
176 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
179 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
185 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
195 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
202 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
204 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
3 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
4 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
8 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
9 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
11 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
15 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
17 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
22 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
25 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
28 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
37 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
44 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
47 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
51 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
59 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
62 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
65 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
66 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
73 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
75 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
78 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
80 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
88 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
98 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
107 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
109 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
110 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
115 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
116 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
123 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
124 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
128 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
129 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
134 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
138 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
139 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
142 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
143 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
147 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
151 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
152 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
154 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
156 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
160 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
168 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
169 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
170 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
172 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
174 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
176 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
177 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
179 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
180 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
181 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
183 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
184 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
187 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
192 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
195 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
199 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
201 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
202 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
212 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
214 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
218 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
219 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
221 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
224 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
226 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Ban compares to Kol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.