Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 04:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Ban


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 4 Ban - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 2 : 5 - - -
2 2019.08.21 Demjata 1 : 2 4.20 4.97 1.53
3 2019.09.11 0 : 2 Košice FC 11.58 8.62 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Ban

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
3 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
5 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
6 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
13 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
20 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
23 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
25 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
27 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
28 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
29 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
31 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
33 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
35 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
37 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
38 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
39 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
41 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
43 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
44 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
47 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
49 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
51 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
53 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
57 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
60 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
61 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
63 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
64 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
66 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
70 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
73 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
75 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
76 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
79 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
82 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
84 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
85 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
87 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
88 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
90 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
91 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
94 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
95 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
98 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
103 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
109 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
112 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
115 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
116 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
118 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
121 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
123 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
125 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
127 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
128 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
129 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
130 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
133 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
148 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
150 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
155 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
158 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
159 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
160 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
162 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
164 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
166 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
171 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
172 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
173 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
175 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
176 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
178 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
180 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
181 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
186 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
189 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
190 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
191 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
193 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
194 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
195 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
199 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
201 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
206 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
208 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
209 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
215 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
216 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
217 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
223 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
225 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
18 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
29 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
48 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
55 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
72 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
90 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
97 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
114 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
119 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
122 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
139 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
158 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
160 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
184 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
202 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
206 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
208 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
222 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
223 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
226 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
5 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
6 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
9 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
10 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
11 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
16 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
18 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
20 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
22 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
24 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
29 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
30 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
33 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
39 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
41 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
48 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
50 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
52 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
58 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
61 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
62 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
63 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
64 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
73 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
78 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
79 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
81 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
85 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
87 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
94 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
96 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
97 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
100 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
101 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
104 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
110 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
111 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
112 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
114 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
123 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
130 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
132 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
133 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
134 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
137 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
143 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
144 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
146 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
149 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
150 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
157 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
159 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
160 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
161 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
162 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
169 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
176 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
179 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
180 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
182 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
183 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
185 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
186 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
187 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
193 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
195 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
198 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
201 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
203 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
206 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
208 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
209 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
210 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
211 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
213 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
214 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
219 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
220 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
221 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
222 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
225 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
226 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ban compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.