Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 20:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Nové Zámky

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 1 : 2 Horn - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Nové Zámky


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dvory nad 3 : 10 Nové Zámky - - -
2 2019.08.14 Levice 3 : 1 Nové Zámky - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -16
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Nové Zámky

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 5.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 23.53% (4/17)
Second 76.47% (13/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
3 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
6 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
11 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
14 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
15 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
17 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
18 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
21 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
25 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
27 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
28 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
35 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
37 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
38 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
39 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
46 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
53 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
54 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
55 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
56 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
63 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
67 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
71 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
76 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
80 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
82 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
83 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
84 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
89 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
90 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
92 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
95 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
97 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
100 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
106 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
107 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
113 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
115 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
116 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
119 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
120 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
124 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
125 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
128 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
130 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
132 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
133 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
134 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
136 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
137 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
138 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
142 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
144 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
147 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
150 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
151 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
152 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
155 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
158 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
161 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
166 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
168 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
173 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
184 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
185 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
186 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
189 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
195 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
198 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
200 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
203 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
205 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
208 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
209 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
211 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
213 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
214 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
218 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
220 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
223 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
224 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
8 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
10 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
11 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
30 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
32 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
53 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
72 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
82 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
89 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
91 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
106 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
115 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
143 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
150 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
160 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
179 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
180 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
194 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
198 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
208 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
220 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
222 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
223 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
3 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
8 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
9 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
12 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
21 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
23 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
27 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
32 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
35 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
36 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
37 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
40 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
42 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
47 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
55 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
58 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
65 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
69 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
70 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
72 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
73 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
86 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
87 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
89 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
90 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
93 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
94 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
95 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
99 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
114 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
115 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
116 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
121 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
126 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
132 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
136 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
140 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
143 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
147 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
150 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
151 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
155 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
156 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
158 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
159 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
160 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
161 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
162 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
165 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
167 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
168 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
171 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
176 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
179 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
180 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
183 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
187 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
188 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
191 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
192 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
194 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
195 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
197 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
198 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
201 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
202 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
204 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
205 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
208 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
211 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
214 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
218 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
219 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
220 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Nové Zámky by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.