Tue, 2019 October 22. @ 22:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dru vs. Martin

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Dru


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dru 1 : 2 Horn - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Martin


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Dlh 1 : 6 Martin - - -
2 2019.08.13 Str 0 : 1 Martin 3.86 3.94 1.72
3 2019.09.10 Martin 0 : 2 Ružomberok 7.53 5.74 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -28
Prediction Home Lose

Dru

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

Martin

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (5/10)
Second 50% (5/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
6 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
7 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
8 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
11 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
12 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
16 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
23 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
24 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
27 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
28 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
29 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
30 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
33 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
34 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
39 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
41 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
47 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
49 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
51 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
53 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
55 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
57 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
58 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
59 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
60 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
67 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
68 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
71 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
74 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
76 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
77 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
79 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
81 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
82 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
88 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
96 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
97 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
100 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
103 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
105 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
106 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
110 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
112 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
114 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
115 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
119 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
121 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
139 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
140 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
142 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
144 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
155 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
159 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
162 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
164 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
166 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
167 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
169 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
171 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
174 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
175 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
176 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
181 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
182 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
184 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
186 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
187 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
188 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
191 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
193 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
196 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
197 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
198 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
199 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
202 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
205 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
208 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
210 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
217 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
223 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
224 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
225 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
226 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
19 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
33 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
37 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
53 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
59 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
77 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
85 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
93 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
100 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
102 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
122 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
161 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
163 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
171 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
177 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
180 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
181 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
189 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
197 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
201 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
203 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
211 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
216 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
219 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
222 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
10 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
12 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
17 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
31 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
33 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Ružomberok 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 +3
35 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
37 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
38 Skalica MFK 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
39 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
42 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
50 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
51 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
58 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
59 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
64 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
65 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
69 Artmedia Bratislava 3 3 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 3 +3
70 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
77 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
79 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
82 Trnava 3 3 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 3 +3
83 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
89 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
91 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
92 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
93 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
94 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
97 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
99 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
100 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
101 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
102 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
103 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
105 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
106 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
107 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
109 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
112 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
118 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
120 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Nitra 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
126 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
128 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
132 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
134 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
140 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
145 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
147 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
149 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
150 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Banská Bystrica 3 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 0 3 +3
154 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
158 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
159 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
160 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
161 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 1 +3
162 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
164 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
169 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
171 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
172 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
177 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
178 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
182 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
183 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
185 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
190 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
192 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
193 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
194 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
198 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
201 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
202 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
203 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
205 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
206 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
207 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
209 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
210 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
211 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
212 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
213 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
215 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
218 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
219 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
221 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
222 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
223 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
225 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Dru compares to Martin by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.