Fri, 2019 December 13. @ 04:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

vs. Ružomberok

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 3 : 2 ot(p) Slovan - - -
2 2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ružomberok


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -
3 2019.09.10 Martin 0 : 2 Ružomberok 7.53 5.74 1.25
4 2019.09.25 Mlados 2 : 6 Ružomberok 7.73 5.85 1.26
1/8 2019.10.30 Senica SH 1 : 2 (p) Ružomberok 3.15 3.22 2.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 56
Overall Season progress graph 56

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 0 : 6 Ružomberok - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -44
Overall -44
Prediction Home Lose

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 45.45% (5/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

Ružomberok

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 4.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (4/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.11% (8/19)
Second 52.63% (10/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
3 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
5 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
7 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
8 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
9 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
12 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
16 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
17 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
20 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
22 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
28 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
29 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
35 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
37 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
38 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
39 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
44 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
48 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
49 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
52 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
54 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
58 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
59 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
61 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
62 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
63 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
66 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
67 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
69 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
71 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
72 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
73 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
75 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
78 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
81 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
90 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
94 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
96 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
99 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
106 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
107 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
110 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
111 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
113 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
115 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
118 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
121 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
128 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
135 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
138 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
145 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
154 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
161 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
163 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
164 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
165 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
167 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
170 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
171 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
172 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
173 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
176 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
177 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
178 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
179 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
181 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
182 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
185 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
188 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
189 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
196 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
198 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
203 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
204 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
205 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
207 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
208 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
209 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
212 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
214 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
216 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
217 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
218 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
219 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
221 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
222 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
223 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
7 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
10 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
17 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
19 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
46 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
51 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
78 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
91 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
100 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
142 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
170 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
171 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
185 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
186 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
192 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
204 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
209 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
211 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
214 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
220 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
223 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
8 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
9 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
11 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
17 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
18 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
21 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
22 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
23 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
27 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
28 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
33 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
40 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
41 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
50 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
54 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
58 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
70 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
74 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
75 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
83 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
84 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
86 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
89 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
90 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
95 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
96 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
100 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
102 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
103 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
108 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
111 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
119 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
120 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
121 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
122 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
132 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
133 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
134 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
139 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
146 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
149 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
151 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
154 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
162 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
167 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
168 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
169 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
170 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
171 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
172 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
173 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
174 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
176 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
180 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
181 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
184 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
190 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
192 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
194 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
195 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
196 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
197 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
199 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
201 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
202 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
204 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
205 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
206 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
209 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
210 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
214 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
215 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
218 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
219 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
223 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
224 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
225 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how compares to Ružomberok by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.