Sat, 2019 December 07. @ 01:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stak vs. Kamenica nad Cirochou

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Stak


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Stak 3 : 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Kamenica nad Cirochou


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 : 0 Snina - - -
2 2019.08.14 Stak 3 : 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.14 Stak 3 : 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Stak

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 30% (3/10)

Kamenica nad Cirochou

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
3 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
10 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
21 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
25 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
27 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
28 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
29 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
30 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
31 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
34 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
35 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
39 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
40 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
43 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
46 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
47 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
51 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
52 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
55 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
56 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
58 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
66 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
69 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
72 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
73 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
76 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
81 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
83 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
85 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
89 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
91 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
101 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
109 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
120 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
128 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
130 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
131 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
136 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
139 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
141 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
146 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
155 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
159 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
162 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
163 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
166 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
168 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
169 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
174 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
177 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
179 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
189 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
193 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
204 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
206 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
207 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
208 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
212 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
215 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
217 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
218 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
219 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
221 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
222 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
224 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
225 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
3 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
4 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
6 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
8 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
114 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
121 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
132 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
137 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
151 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
159 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
182 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
192 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
214 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
224 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
2 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
3 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
4 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
5 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
8 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
9 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
29 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
37 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
42 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
54 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
57 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
58 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
59 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
62 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
63 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
74 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
76 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
77 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
78 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
81 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
82 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
86 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
87 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
91 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
99 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
106 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
107 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
108 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
110 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
111 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
114 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
116 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
119 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
120 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
121 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
122 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
126 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
127 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
130 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
133 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
134 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
150 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
151 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
152 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
153 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
156 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
157 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
159 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
161 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
163 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
165 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
166 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
169 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
172 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
173 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
178 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
183 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
186 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
189 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
196 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
199 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
200 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
212 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
222 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
225 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stak compares to Kamenica nad Cirochou by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.