Mon, 2019 September 23. @ 19:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Stak vs. Spartak Medzilaborce

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Stak


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Stak 3 : 0 Kamenica nad Cirochou - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Spartak Medzilaborce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
4  2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce - : - Banská Bystrica - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 44

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Stak

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 30% (3/10)

Spartak Medzilaborce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
2 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
3 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
12 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
15 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
18 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
26 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
28 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Dru 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 0 1 2 +1
33 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
34 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
43 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +3
47 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
48 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
49 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
51 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
61 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
62 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
65 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
66 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
68 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
69 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vysok 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 =1
71 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
73 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
77 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
79 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
80 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
81 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
88 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
89 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Nové Mesto 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
92 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
96 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
98 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
99 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
102 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
103 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
106 Spartak Medzilaborce 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 +3
107 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
109 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Sl 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
111 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
112 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
113 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
115 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
117 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
119 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
123 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
129 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
131 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
133 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Mlados 3 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 0 3 =1
137 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 3 3 0 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 +3
140 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
145 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
148 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 +3
150 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
152 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
156 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
157 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
163 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
167 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
170 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
175 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
176 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
179 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
184 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
187 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
192 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
193 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
194 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
196 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
197 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
199 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
206 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
207 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
208 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
211 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
215 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
217 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
218 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
219 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
220 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
222 Dunajsk 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 1 2 +3
223 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
224 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
225 Partiz 2 2 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 2 +2
226 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
47 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
50 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Marcelov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
91 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
118 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
140 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vysok 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
156 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Dru 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
174 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
183 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
189 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
197 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
198 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
202 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
204 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Spi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
211 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
212 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Liptovsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
225 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
226 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
19 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
23 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
31 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
33 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
48 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
50 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 +2
58 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 2 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 1 +2
61 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 1 +3
62 Sl 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
63 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
69 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
75 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
85 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
87 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +2
90 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
91 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
94 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
98 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
108 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
111 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 1 +2
115 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
124 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Kom 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
127 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
130 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Poprad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
133 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
134 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
136 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
139 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
141 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
142 Vysok 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Nitra 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
152 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
156 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
157 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Mal 2 2 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 +2
159 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
161 Mlados 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 =1
162 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +2
166 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
169 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
170 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
172 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
173 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
178 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
179 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
180 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
182 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
186 Senica SH 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
189 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
190 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
192 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
201 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
202 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
203 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
207 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
208 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
209 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 +2
210 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
211 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Žilina 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +2
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
221 Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
222 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
225 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
226 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Stak compares to Spartak Medzilaborce by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.