Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 22:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Medzilaborce vs. Šamorín

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Spartak Medzilaborce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Šamorín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.14 Dev 2 : 1 ot(p) Šamorín 4.12 3.84 1.70


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 33
Prediction Home Win

Spartak Medzilaborce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Šamorín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
2 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
4 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
7 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
13 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
17 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
24 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
27 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
32 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
33 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
34 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
35 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
42 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
47 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
48 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
54 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
59 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
61 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
64 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
65 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
67 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
68 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
70 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
72 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
73 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
78 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
82 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
87 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
88 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
89 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
91 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
93 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
101 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
102 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
103 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
105 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
108 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
110 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
111 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
114 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
118 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
121 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
129 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
130 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
134 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
136 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
139 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
144 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
149 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
153 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
154 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
157 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
159 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
162 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
163 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
169 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
173 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
175 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
176 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
183 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
185 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
186 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
187 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
191 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
192 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
202 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
204 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
205 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
207 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
208 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
210 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
213 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
218 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
219 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
220 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
221 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
222 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
224 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
225 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
226 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
5 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
7 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
14 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
25 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
28 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
63 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
64 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
68 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
72 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
74 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
118 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
123 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
138 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
160 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
168 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
176 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
186 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
187 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
190 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
196 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
200 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
201 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
208 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
212 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
221 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
4 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
7 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
8 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
10 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
11 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
19 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
21 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
23 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
26 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
30 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
32 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
35 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
38 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
39 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
42 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
47 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
48 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
57 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
58 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
61 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
65 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
68 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
69 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
79 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
89 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
91 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
94 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
95 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
98 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
101 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
102 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
110 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
114 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
115 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
116 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
122 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
123 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
124 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
125 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
126 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
127 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
129 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
131 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
132 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
134 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
135 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
139 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
140 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
141 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
142 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
143 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
150 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
154 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
157 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
158 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
160 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
161 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
162 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
164 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
165 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
169 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
170 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
171 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
173 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
175 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
176 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
178 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
181 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
185 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
186 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
187 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
188 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
189 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
190 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
191 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
192 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
201 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
205 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
207 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
208 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
209 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
211 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
212 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
213 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
214 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
217 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
221 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
222 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
223 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
224 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
225 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Spartak Medzilaborce compares to Šamorín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.