Sun, 2020 January 19. @ 18:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Medzilaborce vs. Tatran VLM

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Spartak Medzilaborce


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Ptava NV Pti 0 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
2 2019.08.28 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 0 Str - - -
3 2019.09.11 Stak 2 : 5 Spartak Medzilaborce - - -
4 2019.09.25 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 : 2 Banská Bystrica 18.50 10.75 1.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 33

Tatran VLM


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Stroj 2 : 3 Tatran VLM 4.53 4.93 1.57
2 2019.08.14 Tatran VLM 0 : 4 Trebišov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall 17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Spartak Medzilaborce

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (8/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

Tatran VLM

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
2 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
6 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
8 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
10 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
11 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
14 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
15 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
17 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
19 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
23 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
25 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
26 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
30 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
32 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
36 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
37 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
38 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
42 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
43 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
44 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
46 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
48 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
49 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
52 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
55 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
57 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
58 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
64 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
65 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
67 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
70 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
73 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
74 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
79 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
81 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
83 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
84 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
85 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
92 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
95 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
97 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
106 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
107 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
109 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
110 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
120 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
131 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
135 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
140 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
148 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
150 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
151 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
152 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
154 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
156 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
157 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
159 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
160 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
161 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
164 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
166 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
167 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
170 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
172 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
174 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
175 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
177 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
180 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
183 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
187 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
188 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
190 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
191 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
193 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
194 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
198 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
200 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
201 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
205 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
206 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
208 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
209 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
210 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
213 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
214 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
217 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
218 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
221 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
222 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
223 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
2 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
13 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
20 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
64 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
71 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
77 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
85 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
89 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
108 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
114 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
137 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
148 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
158 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
169 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
170 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
173 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
174 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
181 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
188 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
195 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
197 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
200 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
212 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
222 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
225 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
2 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
3 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
4 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
6 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
10 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
12 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
14 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
15 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
20 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
32 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
35 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
37 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
38 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
47 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
51 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
55 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
60 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
61 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
64 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
65 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
69 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
71 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
72 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
73 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
74 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
76 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
85 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
88 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
89 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
97 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
98 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
104 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
105 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
107 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
115 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
118 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
119 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
120 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
122 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
123 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
124 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
128 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
133 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
136 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
148 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
150 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
154 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
155 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
156 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
157 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
158 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
160 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
162 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
163 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
167 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
168 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
169 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
172 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
173 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
175 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
176 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
177 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
178 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
181 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
184 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
186 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
189 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
191 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
193 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
194 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
195 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
196 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
197 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
198 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
199 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
200 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
202 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
203 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
204 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
205 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
206 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
211 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
212 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
215 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
222 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
223 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
225 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Spartak Medzilaborce compares to Tatran VLM by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.