Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Vranov

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Vranov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Sa 0 : 10 Vranov - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -
3 2019.09.11 Vranov 1 : 2 ot(p) Bardejov 2.85 3.81 2.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -24
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

Vranov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 5.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 36.84% (7/19)
Second 57.89% (11/19)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
3 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
4 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
6 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
7 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
11 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
12 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
13 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
14 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
17 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
18 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
21 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
24 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
26 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
27 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
31 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
34 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
36 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
37 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
40 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
43 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
44 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
49 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
52 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
61 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
69 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
75 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
76 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
77 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
78 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
79 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
85 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
89 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
92 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
93 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
94 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
95 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
96 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
99 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
103 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
104 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
105 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
108 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
109 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
111 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
112 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
113 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
118 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
120 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
122 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
126 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
132 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
133 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
136 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
138 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
139 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
142 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
143 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
144 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
145 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
146 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
149 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
150 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
152 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
153 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
154 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
155 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
157 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
158 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
160 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
161 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
163 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
166 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
169 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
170 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
172 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
174 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
175 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
179 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
180 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
181 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
183 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
184 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
186 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
188 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
190 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
193 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
194 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
195 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
199 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
202 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
205 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
209 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
210 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
212 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
214 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
218 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
219 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
220 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
222 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
5 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
19 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
27 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
28 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
33 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
45 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
46 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
49 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
53 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
67 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
70 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
83 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
85 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
95 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
106 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
121 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
139 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
159 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
163 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
168 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
194 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
198 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
211 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
215 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
220 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
223 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
225 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
2 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
4 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
6 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
7 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
11 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
17 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
20 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
23 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
25 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
28 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
29 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
31 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
49 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
50 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
53 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
54 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
56 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
58 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
66 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
67 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
68 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
70 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
74 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
75 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
76 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
79 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
92 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
94 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
101 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
104 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
105 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
108 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
110 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
112 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
125 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
130 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
133 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
137 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
144 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
151 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
152 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
154 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
155 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
158 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
159 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
160 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
162 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
163 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
164 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
166 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
167 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
168 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
169 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
170 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
172 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
173 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
174 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
175 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
177 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
178 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
179 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
182 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
183 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
184 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
185 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
187 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
195 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
196 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
197 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
201 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
202 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
203 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
204 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
209 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
213 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
215 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
216 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
217 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
221 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
222 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
224 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
225 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
226 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Se compares to Vranov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.