Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 19:44 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Podbrezova

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Podbrezova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.28 Rud 1 : 3 Podbrezova 19.00 10.83 1.06
3 2019.09.11 Spi 1 : 0 Podbrezova - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

Podbrezova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
2 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
6 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
9 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
11 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
12 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
14 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
17 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
18 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
19 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
20 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
23 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
25 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
26 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
29 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
36 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
41 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
42 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
45 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
46 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
49 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
54 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
57 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
59 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
63 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
69 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
73 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
76 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
79 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
81 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
84 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
91 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
99 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
102 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
108 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
111 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
112 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
117 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
123 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
126 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
127 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
130 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
132 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
135 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
136 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
137 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
140 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
141 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
142 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
145 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
149 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
152 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
153 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
156 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
157 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
162 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
163 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
164 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
165 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
168 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
169 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
170 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
176 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
177 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
178 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
181 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
182 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
185 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
186 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
189 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
190 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
191 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
192 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
193 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
194 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
196 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
197 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
199 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
200 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
201 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
202 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
203 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
205 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
207 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
208 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
209 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
211 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
212 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
213 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
214 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
216 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
217 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
218 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
221 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
223 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
224 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
225 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
226 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
17 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
43 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
47 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
58 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
72 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
123 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
125 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
132 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
143 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
167 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
170 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
171 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
180 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
195 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
202 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
206 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
211 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
217 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
219 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
220 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
221 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
223 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
3 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
4 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
7 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
8 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
14 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
20 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
27 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
29 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
33 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
35 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
39 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
43 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
44 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
45 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
47 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
48 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
50 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
52 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
53 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
58 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
63 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
71 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
75 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
79 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
80 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
83 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
88 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
91 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
92 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
94 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
99 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
101 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
102 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
105 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
107 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
123 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
124 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
126 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
128 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
130 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
135 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
143 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
148 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
151 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
152 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
153 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
156 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
157 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
160 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
168 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
169 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
170 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
177 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
179 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
180 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
182 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
183 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
184 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
185 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
188 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
189 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
190 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
191 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
196 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
199 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
200 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
201 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
204 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
205 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
206 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
207 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
210 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
211 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
213 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
214 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
215 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
219 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
220 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
222 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
226 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Se compares to Podbrezova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.