Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 07:03 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Vrbové

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Se 1 : 3 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Vrbové


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Vrbové 0 : 1 (p) Nové Mesto 4.07 4.44 1.57


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Vrbové

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
2 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
12 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
13 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
21 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
22 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
23 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
24 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
28 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
29 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
30 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
39 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
40 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
41 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
44 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
45 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
46 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
55 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
57 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
59 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
63 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
64 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
65 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
71 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
72 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
74 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
75 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
76 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
83 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
87 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
88 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
91 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
94 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
95 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
99 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
104 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
105 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
109 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
120 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
121 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
129 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
131 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
144 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
149 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
152 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
153 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
154 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
157 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
159 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
160 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
163 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
164 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
167 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
170 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
171 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
172 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
173 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
174 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
175 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
177 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
181 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
185 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
186 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
187 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
189 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
191 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
193 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
194 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
197 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
198 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
204 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
205 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
206 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
207 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
208 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
209 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
210 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
211 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
215 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
221 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
222 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
224 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
225 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
226 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
227 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
228 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
229 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
230 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
19 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
28 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
34 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
50 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
55 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
73 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
75 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
99 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
126 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
132 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
151 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
170 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
191 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
197 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
208 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
210 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
213 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
214 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
216 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
218 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
222 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
225 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
229 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
5 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
7 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
9 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
13 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
16 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
18 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
21 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
23 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
27 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
28 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
31 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
32 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
34 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
37 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
43 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
44 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
52 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
53 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
57 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
61 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
73 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
75 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
79 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
81 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
84 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
85 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
86 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
89 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
93 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
94 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
99 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
111 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
114 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
117 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
119 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
122 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
127 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
130 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
131 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
139 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
145 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
150 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
158 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
159 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
161 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
162 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
163 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
164 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
165 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
166 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
167 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
174 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
176 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
177 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
178 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
179 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
181 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
182 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
183 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
184 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
185 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
187 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
189 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
190 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
191 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
192 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
196 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
197 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
199 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
200 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
201 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
202 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
204 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
205 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
206 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
210 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
215 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
216 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
217 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
219 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
220 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
222 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
223 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
225 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
226 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
227 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
228 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
229 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
230 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Se compares to Vrbové by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.