Wed, 2020 January 22. @ 16:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Belu

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Belu


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu - - -
2 2019.08.14 Partiz 4 : 0 Belu 7.35 4.42 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -4
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

Belu

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
3 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
15 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
19 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
20 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
30 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
32 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
36 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
43 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
44 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
46 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
48 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
49 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
51 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
55 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
56 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
57 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
58 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
60 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
61 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
62 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
64 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
65 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
66 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
68 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
69 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
80 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
82 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
84 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
85 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
86 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
92 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
97 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
99 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
101 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
102 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
104 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
109 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
110 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
111 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
115 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
116 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
117 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
118 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
119 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
123 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
126 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
127 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
129 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
132 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
134 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
135 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
137 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
141 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
144 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
146 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
147 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
151 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
153 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
154 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
155 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
160 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
162 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
163 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
165 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
170 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
171 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
172 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
173 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
174 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
176 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
177 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
178 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
181 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
183 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
184 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
185 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
186 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
187 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
190 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
191 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
194 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
195 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
196 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
198 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
199 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
200 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
201 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
203 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
205 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
206 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
207 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
209 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
210 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
211 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
212 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
213 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
215 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
216 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
217 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
220 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
221 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
223 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
225 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
226 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
3 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
33 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
36 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
45 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
46 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
55 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
56 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
78 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
86 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
96 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
98 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
120 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
128 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
135 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
139 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
152 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
155 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
161 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
162 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
177 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
185 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
189 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
193 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
194 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
199 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
203 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
208 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
209 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
210 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
211 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
220 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
221 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
222 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
224 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
2 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
3 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
5 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
6 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
8 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
12 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
16 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
19 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
20 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
23 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
30 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
31 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
34 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
35 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
36 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
37 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
45 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
46 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
52 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
54 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
55 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
56 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
57 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
60 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
66 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
67 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
68 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
70 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
75 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
78 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
81 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
82 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
86 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
96 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
101 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
102 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
104 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
109 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
115 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
119 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
129 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
131 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
132 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
135 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
136 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
138 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
139 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
140 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
142 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
145 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
150 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
153 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
155 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
157 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
158 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
159 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
161 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
163 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
164 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
165 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
166 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
168 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
169 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
170 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
171 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
172 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
173 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
174 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
175 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
177 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
178 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
179 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
180 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
181 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
182 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
185 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
186 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
189 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
191 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
192 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
193 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
194 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
195 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
196 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
198 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
199 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
200 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
201 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
202 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
203 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
205 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
206 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
207 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
208 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
209 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
210 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
212 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
213 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
214 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
215 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
217 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
218 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
220 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
221 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
224 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Se compares to Belu by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.