Wed, 2020 July 08. @ 06:31 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Pata

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Pata


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pata 3 : 0 Slovan Hlohovec - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ve 1 : 5 Pata - - -
3 2019.09.11 Pata 1 : 2 Artmedia Bratislava 17.25 11.75 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

Pata

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 33.33% (4/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
3 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
8 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
10 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
11 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
19 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
20 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
22 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
23 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
24 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
27 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
29 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
31 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
33 Ružomberok 7 6 1 0 22:4 +18 0 3 4 +1
34 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
35 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
37 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
40 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
41 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
42 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
43 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
46 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
47 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
48 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
50 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
51 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
52 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
54 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
61 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
65 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
67 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
70 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
75 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
77 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
86 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Slovan Bratislava 7 7 0 0 27:5 +22 0 2 5 +7
90 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
91 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
93 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
97 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
99 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
114 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
116 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
117 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
119 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
120 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
125 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
132 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
135 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
137 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
138 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
140 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
141 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
143 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
146 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
148 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
149 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
150 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
152 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
153 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
159 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
160 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
163 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
168 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
172 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
173 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
174 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
176 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
178 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
179 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
181 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
182 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
184 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
185 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
188 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
189 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
191 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
197 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
201 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
202 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
204 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
205 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
206 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
208 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
211 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
212 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
213 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
216 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
217 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
218 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
219 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
220 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
223 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
224 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
225 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
226 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
5 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
6 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
12 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
22 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
24 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
56 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
75 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
86 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
92 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
128 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
148 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
150 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
155 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
157 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
159 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
164 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
177 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
180 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
181 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
184 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
208 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
210 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
212 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
213 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
215 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
216 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
217 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
218 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
219 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
221 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
222 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
224 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
6 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
13 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
17 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
20 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
21 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
22 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
25 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
31 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
36 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
39 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
40 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
42 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
45 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
47 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
48 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
53 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
54 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
55 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
56 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
59 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
60 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
62 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
65 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
66 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
67 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
71 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
73 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
75 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
83 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
87 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
89 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
91 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
92 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
104 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
106 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
109 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
111 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
113 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
117 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
119 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
122 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
134 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
135 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
139 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
140 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
142 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
143 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
144 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
146 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
147 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
148 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
153 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
155 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
157 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
158 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
161 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
162 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
164 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
165 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
167 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
168 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
170 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
172 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
173 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
174 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
176 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
177 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
180 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
182 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
184 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
187 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
188 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
189 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
190 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
191 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
193 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
194 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
197 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
198 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
199 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
200 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
201 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
203 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
205 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
206 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
207 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
208 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
209 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
210 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
211 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
212 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
213 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
214 Ružomberok 6 5 1 0 19:4 +15 0 3 3 =1
215 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
216 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
218 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
219 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
221 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
222 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
225 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1

Here you can check how Se compares to Pata by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.