Fri, 2020 February 21. @ 18:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs.

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.20 Se 5 : 4 ot(p) Tatran Bystr - - -
2 2019.08.28 Se 1 : 5 Vranov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 2 : 5 - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 8.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 46.67% (7/15)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (3/7)
Second 57.14% (4/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
7 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
10 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
19 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
21 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
26 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
29 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
34 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
35 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
36 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
39 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
40 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
41 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
43 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
44 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
47 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
52 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
55 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
56 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
58 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
61 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
62 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
63 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
64 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
66 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
68 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
70 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
83 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
85 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
86 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
87 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
90 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
95 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
96 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
97 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
99 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
102 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
104 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
105 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
108 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
110 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
111 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
114 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
116 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
123 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
124 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
125 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
126 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
129 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
130 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
132 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
137 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
141 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
147 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
151 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
153 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
157 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
158 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
166 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
167 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
168 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
170 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
171 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
175 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
177 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
182 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
185 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
186 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
187 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
192 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
194 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
195 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
197 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
199 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
200 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
201 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
202 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
204 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
205 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
207 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
209 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
210 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
211 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
213 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
214 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
216 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
217 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
219 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
221 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
222 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
223 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
224 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
225 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
226 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
5 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
28 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
29 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
41 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
46 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
52 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
61 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
74 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
78 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
88 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
90 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
126 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
127 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
129 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
146 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
149 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
157 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
172 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
190 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
191 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
193 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
194 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
202 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
205 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
206 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
208 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
210 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
216 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
219 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
222 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
225 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
2 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
5 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
9 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
13 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
15 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
16 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
27 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
33 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
36 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
40 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
41 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
42 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
45 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
51 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
54 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
55 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
58 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
59 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
62 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
65 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
69 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
71 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
76 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
78 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
81 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
84 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
87 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
88 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
91 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
92 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
95 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
97 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
103 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
107 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
110 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
113 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
117 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
118 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
119 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
122 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
126 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
127 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
128 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
129 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
131 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
132 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
134 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
135 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
136 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
137 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
145 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
151 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
153 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
157 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
158 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
161 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
162 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
163 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
165 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
167 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
168 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
169 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
170 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
171 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
172 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
173 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
174 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
175 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
176 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
177 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
178 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
179 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
180 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
182 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
183 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
185 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
186 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
188 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
189 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
190 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
191 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
192 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
193 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
194 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
195 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
200 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
203 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
205 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
206 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
207 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
208 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
209 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
210 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
211 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
212 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
213 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
216 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
217 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
218 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
219 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
220 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
221 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
223 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
224 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
225 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Se compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.