Mon, 2020 September 28. @ 07:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Se vs. Pova

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Se


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Se 1 : 3 Str - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Pova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.02 Pova 2 : 0 Pre - - -
2 2020.08.19 Pova 0 : 3 Spartak Kva - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Se

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/4)
Second 100% (4/4)

Pova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
2 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 8:3 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Bánová 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Gbelany 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
7 Olov 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 M 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
13 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
14 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Tatran VLM 2 0 1 1 2:13 -11 0 0 2 -1
17 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
18 Gbely 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Dunajsk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -1
23 Belu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
24 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
29 Nevidzany 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
30 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Ban 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Pata 2 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 0 2 +2
33 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Slavoj Spi 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
36 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
37 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Roho 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
40 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Kysuck 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
42 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Ban 3 3 0 0 12:3 +9 0 0 3 +3
44 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Gelnica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Ban 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
48 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
50 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Rovinka TJ 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
52 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:4 +10 0 0 3 +3
58 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Spi 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 3 +3
63 Pova 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 +1
68 Kov 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Dru 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Hurbanovo 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -2
77 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
79 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 1 12:11 +1 0 0 3 -1
80 Ve 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
81 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
82 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Rusovce 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Gerlachov 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
86 Tvrdo 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
88 Z 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Čaňa 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Bel 3 3 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 2 +3
92 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
93 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Mlados 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
96 Tovarn 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 1 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Dru 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
107 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 NM 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
114 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
115 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Imel 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 2 1 0 1 14:4 +10 0 0 2 -1
120 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Bardejov 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Dev 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Ko 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Javorn 3 1 1 1 6:4 +2 0 0 3 -1
129 Rimavská Sobota 3 1 1 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
130 Dru 3 2 0 1 5:12 -7 0 0 3 -1
131 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
132 Pova 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Svit FK 2 1 0 1 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
134 Myjava 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Jasenov 2 1 0 1 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Mel 3 2 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
139 Sabinov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
141 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
145 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Rud 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Sl 3 2 0 1 8:7 +1 0 0 3 -1
149 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 1 -1
150 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
151 Be 3 3 0 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 +3
152 Martin 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
153 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
154 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
158 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
160 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
162 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
166 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
167 Kol 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
168 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kr 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
172 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
173 Mal 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
176 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
177 Poprad 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
178 Hrocho 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
179 Vi 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
180 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
183 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
184 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
185 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Púchov 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
187 Horn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
188 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Trebišov 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Oravan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
192 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
193 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
195 N 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
196 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Dru 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
198 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
199 Detva 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
200 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
201 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dolný Kubín 2 1 0 1 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
207 Kalinkovo 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 1 1 -1
208 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
209 Hajn 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
210 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
211 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 1 3:7 -4 0 2 1 -1
212 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
214 Krompachy 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
215 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
216 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
217 Rača 3 2 0 1 9:8 +1 0 0 3 -1
218 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
220 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
222 Ni 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
223 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
224 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
225 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Malacky 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
227 Pavlovce nad Uhom 3 2 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 3 -1
228 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
229 Lipany 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
230 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jednota Sokol 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Kostoln 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sl 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
19 Martin 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
20 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
25 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Belu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
28 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Dev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Rimavská Sobota 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Rača 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ban 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Mlados 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
54 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 N 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dru 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 3 -1
58 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pezinok PŠC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
67 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Lokomotiva Ko 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
69 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
72 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Dru 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
82 Myjava 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 Jasenov 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
85 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Gelnica 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 M 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Hajn 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Ko 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Tvrdo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Podkonice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Vi 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
124 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Ban 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
127 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Tovarn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Be 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
135 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
138 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Dunajsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Javorn 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Ve 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ni 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
157 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Pova 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Bel 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
163 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Mel 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
165 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Slovan Modra 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 -1
186 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Nevidzany 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sokol Jakub 3 2 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 -1
192 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Roho 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
194 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Svit FK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
206 Olov 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
207 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Ke 3 3 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 3 +3
210 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
215 NM 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
216 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
218 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
219 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
223 Krompachy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
225 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
227 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
228 Rusovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
229 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
230 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
5 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Pavlovce nad Uhom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
16 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Sl 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
19 Martin 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Stropkov 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
24 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Belu 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
27 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
30 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
31 Imel 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Bardejov 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
33 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Dev 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Rimavská Sobota 2 1 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 2 =1
37 Rača 2 2 0 0 15:2 +13 0 0 2 +2
38 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
42 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Z 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Sereď 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
47 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Mlados 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Most pri Bratislave 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
51 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
52 Trebišov 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Oravan 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
55 N 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
58 Detva 2 1 0 0 3:7 -4 0 1 1 -1
59 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
60 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Spi 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
62 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dubnica 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Str 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Sl 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
71 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Prešov 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
73 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Hurbanovo 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
75 Pata 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Ve 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Gerlachov 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
80 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Dru 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
82 Myjava 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
83 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
86 Artmedia Bratislava 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Horn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 M 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
96 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trnava 2 2 0 0 13:1 +12 0 0 2 +2
100 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
102 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 0 +1
105 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
107 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Podbrezova 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
109 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 1 1 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 1 +1
111 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Ko 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Mal 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Poprad 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
120 Vi 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Galanta 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 2 +3
122 Púchov 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
123 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
124 Michalovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
125 Brezno 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Ban 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
127 Rovinka TJ 2 2 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 2 +2
128 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
129 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
134 Be 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
137 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 14:2 +12 0 0 1 =1
140 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 0 +2
143 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 2 +2
145 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Javorn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
153 Ve 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
156 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
157 Malacky 3 2 0 0 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
158 Lipany 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
159 Ban 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 2 +2
160 Čaňa 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Pova 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
162 Bel 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
163 Skalica MFK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
164 Mel 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
167 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
169 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
170 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Banská Bystrica 2 2 0 0 17:0 +17 0 0 2 +2
173 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
174 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
175 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Pova 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
177 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
178 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
179 Kov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
180 Nitra 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
181 Liptovský Mikuláš 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 2 +2
182 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
183 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Kol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
186 Pr 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
187 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
188 Kr 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
189 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
190 Lubotice Sokol 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 -1
191 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
192 Slavoj Spi 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Roho 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
194 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Zlaté Moravce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
197 Spartak Kva 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
198 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 9:4 +5 0 0 1 +1
199 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
200 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
201 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
202 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
203 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
204 Bánová 2 1 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =1
205 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
206 Olov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
207 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
208 Žilina 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
209 Ke 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
210 Senica SH 2 1 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
211 Rud 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
212 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
213 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
214 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 NM 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
216 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
217 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Gbely 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
219 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
220 Kom 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
221 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
222 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
223 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
224 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
225 Šamorín 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 1 1 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 +1
228 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
229 Vranov 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
230 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Se compares to Pova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.