Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 12:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Sokol Rudn vs. Slovan Brvni

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Sokol Rudn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1  2019.07.21 Sokol Rudn - : - Kr - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Slovan Brvni


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Slovan Brvni 0 : 2 Belu - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Sokol Rudn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Slovan Brvni

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
5 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
6 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
8 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
9 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
17 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
20 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
21 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
25 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
26 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
27 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
28 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
29 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
31 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
32 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
35 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
43 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
50 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
58 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
59 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
61 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
62 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
66 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
72 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
74 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
80 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
81 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
83 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
85 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
88 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
91 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
92 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
93 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
96 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
98 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
99 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
100 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
104 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
105 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
115 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
116 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
118 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
119 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
121 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
129 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
131 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
132 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
133 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
137 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
141 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
148 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
149 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
150 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
151 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
155 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
158 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
159 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
160 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
162 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
163 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
164 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
165 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
166 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
167 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
168 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
171 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
172 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
176 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
177 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
178 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
180 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
181 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
184 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
186 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
188 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
189 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
190 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
191 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
192 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
193 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
198 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
199 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
204 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
205 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
207 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
208 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
210 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
211 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
212 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
213 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
214 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
215 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
216 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
217 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
218 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
219 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
221 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
223 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
224 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
225 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
226 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
7 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
10 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
12 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
22 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
27 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
37 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
49 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
70 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
77 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
86 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
93 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
111 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
125 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
128 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
149 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
164 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
167 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
174 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
187 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
191 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
192 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
193 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
197 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
214 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
215 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
216 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
217 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
218 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
222 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
223 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
224 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
225 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
226 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
3 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
4 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
5 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
8 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
12 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
13 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
15 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
16 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
25 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
31 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
33 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
34 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
35 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
40 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
43 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
45 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
47 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
49 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
52 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
53 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
59 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
60 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
61 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
62 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
63 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
65 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
75 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
77 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
83 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
85 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
89 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
97 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
99 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
103 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
107 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
111 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
112 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
124 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
133 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
137 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
150 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
151 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
152 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
154 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
155 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
156 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
157 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
159 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
163 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
164 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
165 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
166 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
167 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
168 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
169 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
171 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
173 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
174 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
176 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
178 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
179 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
180 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
182 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
184 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
185 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
187 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
188 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
189 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
190 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
191 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
195 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
197 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
198 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
200 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
202 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
206 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
207 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
208 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
209 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
212 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
213 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
214 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
215 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
216 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
217 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
218 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
219 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
220 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
221 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
222 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
223 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
224 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
225 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
226 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Sokol Rudn compares to Slovan Brvni by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.