Mon, 2020 August 10. @ 01:38 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Rud vs. Šamorín

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Rud


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.07.26 Start Hrabu 0 : 5 Rud 7.43 6.63 1.24
2  2020.08.19 Ke - : - Rud - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Šamorín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2020.08.19 Jednota Sokol - : - Šamorín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 20
Prediction Draw/no bet

Rud

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

Šamorín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
24 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
27 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
28 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
33 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
36 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
38 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
44 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
49 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
61 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
64 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
79 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
95 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
97 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
109 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
122 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
138 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
140 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
144 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
152 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
156 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
158 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
160 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
163 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
168 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
169 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
174 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
176 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
183 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
186 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
187 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
189 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
190 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
194 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
195 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
198 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
199 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
200 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
201 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
202 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
203 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
206 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
208 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
209 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
210 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
211 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
212 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
215 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
216 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
217 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
219 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
220 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
221 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
222 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
223 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
224 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
225 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
226 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
227 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
228 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
229 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
230 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
15 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
36 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
111 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
133 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
151 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
152 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
172 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
203 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
207 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
212 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
216 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
218 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
224 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
225 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
226 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
228 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
229 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
3 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
10 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
17 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
28 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
32 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
56 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
67 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
78 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
80 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
93 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
96 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
98 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
102 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
120 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
146 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
153 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
154 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
156 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
157 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
159 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
160 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
161 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
162 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
164 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
166 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
167 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
171 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
172 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
176 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
177 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
179 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
180 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
182 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
183 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
184 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
186 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
189 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
190 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
191 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
193 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
194 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
196 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
197 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
198 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
201 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
203 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
207 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
208 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
210 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
211 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
212 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
213 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
215 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
219 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
221 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
223 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
224 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
225 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
226 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
227 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
228 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
229 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
230 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Rud compares to Šamorín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.