Fri, 2019 December 06. @ 10:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Gelnica vs. Spi

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Gelnica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.21 Gelnica 0 : 2 Spi - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Spi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.21 Levo 3 : 4 Spi - - -
2 2019.08.21 Gelnica 0 : 2 Spi - - -
3 2019.09.11 Spi 1 : 0 Podbrezova - - -
4 2019.09.25 Spi 0 : 3 Poprad 7.37 5.13 1.32


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.08.21 Gelnica 0 : 2 Spi - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -32
Prediction Home Lose

Gelnica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Spi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
2 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
4 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
5 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
7 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
8 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
9 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
10 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
11 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
12 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
13 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
15 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
16 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
17 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
18 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
19 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
21 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
22 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
23 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
24 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
25 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
26 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
27 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
29 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
34 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
35 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
37 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
38 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
41 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
46 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
51 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
53 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
55 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
57 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
60 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
66 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
70 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
71 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
73 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 3 +4
78 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
81 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
91 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
98 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
105 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
108 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
114 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
119 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
120 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
123 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
124 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
125 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
126 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
133 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
136 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
137 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
138 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
139 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
141 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
142 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
147 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
149 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
150 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
153 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
158 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
160 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
161 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
162 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
163 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
164 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
165 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
169 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
173 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
174 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
176 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
177 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
178 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
179 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
180 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
182 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
185 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
186 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
187 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
188 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
190 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
192 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
194 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
195 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
196 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
198 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
200 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
201 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
203 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
206 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
208 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
211 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
212 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
214 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
215 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
216 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
217 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
218 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
219 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
220 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
221 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
223 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
224 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
225 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
226 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
2 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
35 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
43 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
50 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
64 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
78 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
97 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
114 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
120 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
123 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
145 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
153 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
156 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
169 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
172 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
194 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
200 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
206 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
210 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
211 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
214 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
217 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
218 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
219 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
220 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
221 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
224 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
225 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
226 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
2 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
5 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
6 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
8 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
11 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
16 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
17 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
19 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
20 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
23 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
25 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
27 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
31 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
32 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
33 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
35 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
37 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
40 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
41 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
43 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
44 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
45 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
46 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
48 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
49 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
51 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
53 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 +3
60 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
61 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
68 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
76 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
77 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
78 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
79 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
86 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
88 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
89 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
90 Zlaté Moravce 4 4 0 0 12:1 +11 0 1 3 +4
91 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
96 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
101 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
102 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
103 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
104 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
105 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
107 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
108 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
120 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
123 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
127 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
129 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
132 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
135 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
140 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
143 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
144 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
145 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
146 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
148 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
150 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
151 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
152 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
153 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
154 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
155 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
156 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
157 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
158 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
159 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
160 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
164 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
165 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
166 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
167 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
168 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
169 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
170 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
171 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
172 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
174 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
175 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
176 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
177 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
179 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
180 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
181 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
182 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
183 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
184 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
185 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
186 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
187 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
188 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
189 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
192 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
193 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
194 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
195 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
196 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
200 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
201 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
203 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
204 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
206 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
208 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
209 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
210 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
211 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
212 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
213 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
214 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
215 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
218 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
219 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
220 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
222 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
223 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
224 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
225 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Gelnica compares to Spi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.