Thu, 2020 July 16. @ 05:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Pova vs. Ban

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Pova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Pova 1 : 8 Partiz - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Ban


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.28 Ban 1 : 4 Ban - - -
2 2019.08.14 Ban 0 : 3 Zlaté Moravce 31.00 16.50 1.01


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Pova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 8.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

Ban

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
3 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
4 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
5 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Trenčín 5 4 0 1 22:7 +15 0 0 5 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
11 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
14 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
15 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
20 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
22 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
24 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
26 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
28 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
29 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
33 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
38 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
39 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
40 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
42 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
44 Bardejov 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
45 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
47 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
48 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
50 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 8 6 1 1 22:5 +17 0 4 4 -1
53 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlaté Moravce 7 5 0 2 15:8 +7 0 2 5 -2
56 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Sereď 5 4 0 1 19:2 +17 0 2 3 -1
59 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
67 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
68 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 7 5 1 1 11:4 +7 0 5 2 -1
70 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 4 3 0 1 17:2 +15 0 1 3 -1
73 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
75 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
76 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
80 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
82 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
84 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
86 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
90 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
95 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
96 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
98 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
100 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovan Bratislava 8 8 0 0 28:5 +23 0 3 5 +8
109 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
112 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
119 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
135 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
137 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
139 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
141 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
143 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
145 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
146 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
152 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
154 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
157 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
158 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
160 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
161 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
162 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
163 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
165 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
167 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
168 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
169 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
170 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
171 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
172 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
173 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
175 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
177 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
178 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
179 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
183 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
186 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
187 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
190 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
192 Žilina 4 3 0 1 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
193 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
195 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
196 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
197 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
200 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
201 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
204 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
207 Nitra 5 4 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 4 -1
208 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
209 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
210 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
212 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
214 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
215 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
216 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
217 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
218 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
219 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
220 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
221 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
222 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
223 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
224 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
225 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
226 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
3 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ružomberok 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Sereď 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
19 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
20 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
23 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
27 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
34 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
49 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
62 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
64 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
65 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
69 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
73 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
74 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
76 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
83 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
91 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Nitra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
98 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
101 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
105 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zlaté Moravce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
150 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
154 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
160 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
167 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
169 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Dunajská Streda 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
172 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
174 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
178 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
185 Bardejov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
186 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
191 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
194 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Trenčín 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
197 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
198 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
199 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
209 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
219 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
220 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
221 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
222 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
223 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
224 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
225 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
226 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
2 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Ružomberok 7 5 1 0 19:5 +14 0 4 3 -1
5 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
7 Sereď 3 3 0 0 18:0 +18 0 1 2 +3
8 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
10 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
11 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
14 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
15 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
24 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
25 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
31 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
33 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
34 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
36 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
37 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
40 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
41 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
48 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
49 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
55 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
56 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
57 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 18:1 +17 0 0 3 +3
58 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
60 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
62 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
63 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
64 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
65 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
70 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
72 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
73 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
74 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
75 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
77 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
79 Poprad 4 3 0 0 7:2 +5 0 3 1 -1
80 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
87 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 22:4 +18 0 1 4 +5
91 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 Nitra 3 3 0 0 20:2 +18 0 1 2 +3
98 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
102 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
106 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
108 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
109 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
115 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
118 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
120 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zlaté Moravce 6 5 0 0 17:6 +11 0 1 5 -1
122 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
127 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
131 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
132 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
134 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
136 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
138 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
150 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
151 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
152 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
153 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
154 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
155 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
156 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
157 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
158 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
159 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
160 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
161 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
162 Žilina 4 3 0 0 8:4 +4 0 2 2 -1
163 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
164 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
165 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
166 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
167 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
168 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
169 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
170 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Dunajská Streda 4 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 2 2 -1
172 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
174 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
176 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
177 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
178 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
179 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
180 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
181 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
182 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
183 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
184 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
185 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 =1
186 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
187 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
188 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
189 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
190 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
191 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
194 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
195 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
196 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 19:4 +15 0 0 3 +3
197 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
198 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
199 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
201 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
205 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
206 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
207 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
208 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
209 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
210 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
211 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
212 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
214 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
215 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
216 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
217 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
219 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
220 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
221 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
222 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
223 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
224 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
225 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
226 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Pova compares to Ban by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.