Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 12:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Spartak Kva vs. Nitra

Compare with

Cup 2019/2020


Spartak Kva


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.27 Spartak Kva 0 : 2 Trenčianske Stankovce - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Nitra


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.08.13 Velký Lapáš 2 : 7 Nitra 17.00 13.75 1.05
3 2019.09.10 Ve 0 : 7 Nitra 15.25 11.75 1.08
4 2019.09.24 Kom 0 : 2 Nitra 4.84 3.90 1.59
1/8 2019.10.30 Nitra 3 : 2 Liptovský Mikuláš 1.76 3.85 3.77


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 48
Overall Season progress graph 51

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -48
Overall -51
Prediction Home Lose

Spartak Kva

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

Nitra

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 75% (3/4)

Goals scored/game 4.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 100% (4/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 56.52% (13/23)
Second 43.48% (10/23)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vinohrad 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Oravsk 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
3 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Kol 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
7 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Kamenica nad Cirochou 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Hri 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Mokr 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Slovensk 2 1 0 1 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Bel 3 2 0 1 8:12 -4 0 0 3 -1
14 Dolné Vestenice 2 1 0 1 2:7 -5 0 0 2 -1
15 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 1 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
16 Horn 3 2 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Kechnec 3 2 1 0 9:6 +3 0 0 3 =1
18 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
19 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Vysok 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
21 Roho 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Jelka 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Javorn 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Trenčín 4 4 0 0 20:4 +16 0 0 4 +4
25 L 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Predmier 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
27 Čaňa 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Tatran O 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Selce 2 1 0 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
30 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Martin 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Se 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Kostoln 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Kaln 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 Marcelov 4 3 0 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
37 Rakytovce 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
38 Dubnica 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Senica SH 4 3 0 1 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
42 Salka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Pata 3 2 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 3 -1
44 Pezinok PŠC 3 2 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
45 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Stre 3 2 0 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Kom 3 2 0 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
51 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Gerlachov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Rev 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Star 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Dru 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -1
56 Vranov 3 2 1 0 16:2 +14 0 0 3 =1
57 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
58 Nové Mesto 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 3 -1
59 Slovan 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Sereď 4 4 0 0 19:0 +19 0 1 3 +4
61 Alek 3 2 0 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Sl 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 0 4 -1
63 Ve 3 2 0 1 6:9 -3 0 0 3 -1
64 Fintice 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
65 Stroj 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dev 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 0 0 3 -1
67 Dru 2 1 0 1 6:8 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Kr 3 2 0 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
69 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
70 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
72 Bansk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Tatran 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 N 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Levice 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Ve 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
80 Liptovsk 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Trnava 4 3 0 1 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
82 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Lov 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
84 Dunajská Streda 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 0 3 1 +4
85 Ko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
88 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Mlados 4 2 1 1 10:11 -1 0 0 4 -1
90 Giraltovce 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 2 0 1 1 3:9 -6 0 0 2 -1
92 Dru 4 3 0 1 10:13 -3 0 1 3 -1
93 Belu 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Trsten 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
96 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mal 4 3 0 1 20:6 +14 0 1 3 -1
98 Prešov 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 1 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
101 Spi 4 3 0 1 7:6 +1 0 2 2 -1
102 Myjava 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Ban 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Ge 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Dvory nad 1 0 0 1 3:10 -7 0 0 1 -1
106 Gelnica 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Pr 2 1 0 1 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Str 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Ban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Medzev 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 1 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
112 Oravan 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Lučenec 3 2 0 1 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Bad 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Z 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
123 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
124 Hrocho 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Trebišov 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 0 3 -1
127 Dobr 1 0 0 1 1:12 -11 0 0 1 -1
128 Zemianske Kostolany 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:10 -10 0 0 1 -1
131 Jasenov 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stak 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Levo 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Oravsk 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
138 Dlh 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Podbrezova 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 Tatran Chlebnice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Poprad 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
145 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Hajn 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Brezno 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Ladomersk 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kov 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 0 3 -1
151 Moravsk 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 Str 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Púchov 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
154 Sokol Medzibrod 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
155 Rača 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
157 Dru 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
159 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 1 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
160 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Kme 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 B 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Kysuck 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
166 Podkonice 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
167 Fatran Var 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Velký Lapáš 2 1 0 1 5:9 -4 0 0 2 -1
169 Demjata 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
170 Plevn 2 1 0 1 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -1
171 Trenčianske Stankovce 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
172 Dru 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
174 Dunajsk 4 3 0 1 16:5 +11 0 1 3 -1
175 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Partiz 3 2 0 1 15:7 +8 0 0 3 -1
178 Zemn 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Tisovec 2 1 0 1 4:8 -4 0 0 2 -1
180 Gbelany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
181 Nevidzany 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Košice FC 3 2 0 1 13:3 +10 0 1 2 -1
183 3 2 0 1 7:7 0 0 0 3 -1
184 St. Lubovna 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
185 Partiz 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Be 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Snina 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
190 B 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Pova 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
192 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
193 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
194 Gbely 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 2 =1
195 Fi 3 2 0 1 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Lipany 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Ban 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Voderady 1 0 0 1 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Ve 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Pre 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Rud 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Bac 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
204 Galanta 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
205 Ve 2 1 0 1 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -1
206 Tvrdo 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
207 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
208 Dubovany 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
209 Tatran VLM 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
210 Michalovce 2 1 0 1 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
211 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
212 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
213 Bánová 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 2 1 0 1 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
215 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
216 Pie 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Spartak Medzilaborce 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
218 Sabinov 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
219 Boler 3 1 1 1 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
220 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
221 Popro 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
222 Lokomot 2 1 0 1 12:3 +9 0 1 1 -1
223 Dru 4 2 1 1 10:10 0 0 1 3 -1
224 Nitra 4 4 0 0 19:4 +15 0 1 3 +4
225 Sol 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
226 Stropkov 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Giraltovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Zemn 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Trsten 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Prešov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Be 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Star 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
13 Fi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sereď 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Sl 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Brezno 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
18 Dev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 =1
19 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Lieskovec O 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
22 Horn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Kme 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Jelka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Kysuck 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Plevn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
31 Kaln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hrocho 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
35 Dobr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Pezinok PŠC 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Kalinkovo 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
39 Levo 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
40 Hurbanovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Tatran Kra 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
44 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Kol 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Slovan Vavre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Slovensk 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ge 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pova 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Str 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Oravan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Alek 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Bac 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Dru 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Iskra Hn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Podkonice 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Lov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Demjata 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Start Hrabu 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
74 Dunajsk 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Marcelov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Košice FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Stre 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
81 Stak 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
82 Kom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dlh 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dru 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 Nové Mesto 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
87 Poprad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Hajn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Spartak Kva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Kov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Vinohrad 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Bardejovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Vysok 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Ban 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Javorn 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Selce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Slavoj Spi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Rud 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Partiz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Dubovany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Tatran 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Pie 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
111 Sabinov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Nitra 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Sol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mlados 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Salka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Gbelany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mal 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Tatran Turzovka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Snina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Kanianka 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Lipany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Kovarce 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Ve 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Stroj 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Moravsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
139 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 L 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Fatran Var 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Tatran O 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Podlu 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Martin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Kostoln 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Senica SH 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Pata 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
152 Jasenov 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Ko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Ban 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
166 Spi 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
167 Slovan Kru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Dvory nad 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
169 Pr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Gbely 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Medzev 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Ve 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
174 Fintice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Tatran VLM 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Bansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Bánová 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Dru 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 N 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Ve 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Liptovsk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Ptava NV Pti 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Se 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
189 Partiz 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
190 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Nevidzany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
192 St. Lubovna 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Tatran Uhrovec 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 =1
197 Rev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Vranov 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Dru 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Ladomersk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mokr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Kechnec 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
208 Gelnica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Roho 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
211 Predmier 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
212 Bad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Voderady 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
215 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
217 Ve 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
218 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Trebišov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
221 Vi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Tatran Bystr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
223 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Hontianske Nemce 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
225 Dru 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
226 Stropkov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Giraltovce 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Dru 2 2 0 0 16:5 +11 0 0 2 +2
4 Zemn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Trsten 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Prešov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Maria Huta Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Be 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 B 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
11 Kr 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Star 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Fi 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
14 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sereď 3 3 0 0 16:0 +16 0 1 2 +3
16 Sl 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
17 Brezno 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Dev 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
19 Ružomberok 4 4 0 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +4
20 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Lieskovec O 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Horn 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
23 Skalica MFK 4 3 0 0 13:6 +7 0 0 4 -1
24 Kme 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Jelka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Plevn 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
29 Ni 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Kaln 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dubnica 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
35 Dobr 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
36 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 2 1 0 0 10:7 +3 0 0 2 -1
38 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Levo 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Oravsk 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
42 Podbrezova 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Tatran Kra 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Oravsk 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
45 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
46 Kol 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
47 Kamenica nad Cirochou 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
50 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
51 Myjava 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ge 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Pova 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
54 Str 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Artmedia Bratislava 4 3 0 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 -1
56 Oravan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
57 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Alek 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Pre 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Dru 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
62 Tvrdo 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
63 Michalovce 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Iskra Hn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Sokol Rudn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Levice 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Trnava 4 3 0 0 15:3 +12 0 1 3 -1
69 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Lov 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Demjata 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 3 3 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 3 +3
73 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 Dunajsk 1 1 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 1 +1
75 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Marcelov 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 2 1 +3
77 Tisovec 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
78 Košice FC 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 1 1 +2
79 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
80 Stre 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
81 Stak 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
82 Kom 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
83 Gerlachov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Dlh 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
85 Dru 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
86 Nové Mesto 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 1 +2
87 Poprad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
88 Hajn 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Kov 2 2 0 0 14:0 +14 0 0 2 +2
91 Púchov 2 1 1 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =1
92 Sokol Medzibrod 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
93 Vinohrad 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Ban 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Bardejovsk 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
96 Vysok 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
97 Ban 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 Javorn 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Čaňa 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Selce 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
101 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Rud 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
103 Partiz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
105 Dubovany 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
106 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Pie 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Ve 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Popro 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Nitra 3 3 0 0 18:2 +16 0 1 2 +3
115 Sol 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Mlados 3 2 1 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 =1
117 Bel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Belu 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Salka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Mal 3 3 0 0 21:5 +16 0 0 3 +3
122 Liptovský Mikuláš 4 3 0 0 17:6 +11 0 0 4 -1
123 Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
124 Snina 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
126 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Vr 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Lipany 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Ban 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Ve 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
132 Stroj 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Moravsk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Kr 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 0 +2
135 Zlaté Moravce 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 3 +3
136 Slovan 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
137 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 B 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 0 0 4 -1
141 L 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Fatran Var 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Tatran O 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
145 Podlu 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Martin 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 1 +2
147 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
148 B 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Rakytovce 2 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 2 +2
150 Senica SH 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 1 +3
151 Pata 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
152 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
153 Spartak Medzilaborce 2 2 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 2 +2
154 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
155 Ko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
156 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
157 Ve 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
158 Dolný Kubín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Kote 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
160 Šamorín 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
161 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
162 Ban 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
163 Hri 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Bel 0 0 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 0 -0
166 Spi 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 1 1 +2
167 Slovan Kru 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Dvory nad 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
169 Pr 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
170 Gbely 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
171 Medzev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
172 Lučenec 2 2 0 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 +2
173 Ve 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
174 Fintice 1 0 0 0 1:8 -7 0 0 1 -1
175 Galanta 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Žilina 3 3 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +3
177 Tatran VLM 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
178 Bansk 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Bánová 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
180 Dru 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 +2
181 N 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 0 +1
182 Ve 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
183 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
184 Liptovsk 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
185 Dunajská Streda 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
186 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Ptava NV Pti 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
188 Se 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
189 Partiz 1 1 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 +1
190 Likavka 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
191 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 St. Lubovna 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
193 Sa 0 0 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 0 -0
194 Bardejov 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 =1
195 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
196 Tatran Uhrovec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
197 Rev 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
198 Vranov 2 2 0 0 17:1 +16 0 0 2 +2
199 2 2 0 0 9:3 +6 0 0 2 +2
200 Tatran Chlebnice 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Dru 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
202 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
203 Ladomersk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
204 Mokr 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
205 Str 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Rača 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kechnec 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
208 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
209 Roho 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
210 Trenčín 3 3 0 0 16:4 +12 0 0 3 +3
211 Predmier 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
212 Bad 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
213 Nové Zámky 2 1 0 0 11:6 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Voderady 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
215 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
216 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
217 Ve 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
218 Z 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
219 Trebišov 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
220 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 =1
221 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
222 Tatran Bystr 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
223 Boler 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
224 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
225 Dru 2 1 1 0 15:3 +12 0 0 2 =1
226 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Spartak Kva compares to Nitra by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.