Thu, 2020 August 06. @ 00:01 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ban vs. Prievidza

Compare with

Cup 2020/2021


Ban


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Ban 1 : 0 (p) Prievidza - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Prievidza


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2020.08.01 Ban 1 : 0 (p) Prievidza - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2020.08.01 Ban 1 : 0 (p) Prievidza - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 15
Prediction Home Win

Ban

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (1/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

Prievidza

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 0% (0/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 B 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Tisovec 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
5 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Voderady 1 0 0 1 0:11 -11 0 0 1 -1
7 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
8 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Pre 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Komjatice 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Hol 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Hri 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
19 Fi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Be 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
27 Vikartovce 1 0 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
29 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Mari 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Svat 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Buzitka 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
35 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 1 0:7 -7 0 0 1 -1
37 Radzovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Plevn 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Hencovce 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
43 Lipov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
46 Byt 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
54 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
55 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
56 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Ve 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Tatran 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Dlh 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Oravsk 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Dvorn 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
71 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
75 Vini 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
77 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 1 1:6 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Ni 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
87 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
89 Rakytovce 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Horn 1 0 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Lučenec 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Kanianka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Sol 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Ve 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Vysok 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 M 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Slovensk 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
106 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Fintice 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Trebatice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Slovan Z 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Str 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Kote 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Medzev 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Selce 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
128 Lokomot 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Kme 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
131 Kr 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
136 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
138 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
139 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 L 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
143 Levo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Vraku 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Polt 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 1 +1
148 Limbach 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
150 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
152 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
153 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
154 Stre 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
155 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
156 Dru 1 0 0 1 0:6 -6 0 0 1 -1
157 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
158 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
161 Sa 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
162 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
163 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Se 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
165 Predmier 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Mokr 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
171 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
172 Klasov 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vysok 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
175 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Prievidza 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Kovarce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
180 Vrbové 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
184 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
186 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
187 Harichovce 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
189 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
192 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
193 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
195 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
196 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Likavka 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
198 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
201 Boler 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Vr 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
203 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Spi 1 0 0 1 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
205 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Budkovce 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Jesensk 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
209 Star 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
210 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
211 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
212 Pu 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
213 Kechnec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 B 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
215 V 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
216 Stroj 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
217 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
218 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
220 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
221 Dru 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
222 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
223 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
225 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
226 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 V 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Vysok 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ko 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Tvrdo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Vrbové 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Slovan Hlohovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Galanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Horn 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
12 Mal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Myjava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Podkonice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Vi 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Levo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Polt 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Velký Lapáš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Brezno 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Ban 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Rovinka TJ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Tovarn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tatran 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
25 Fi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dlh 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Be 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Se 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Tatran VLM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Popro 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Mari 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Stroj 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Buzitka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Javorn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Dolné Vestenice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Zemianske Kostolany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ban 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
47 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 L 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Ni 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Harichovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Bel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mel 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajec Star 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Gbelany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Oravsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Slovan Skalit 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Kov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Budkovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Predmier 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Pu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Kol 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Slovan Modra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Pr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bansk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Plevn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Roho 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lipany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Kovarce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Nevidzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Jakub 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Slavoj Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Lipov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sabinov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Čaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Spartak Kva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Svit FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Pre 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Vysok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ke 1 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Slovensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olov 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 NM 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Vr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rud 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jesensk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Pie 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Vikartovce 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Z 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kote 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Krompachy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Gbely 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Slovan Brvni 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Rusovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Prievidza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dru 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Lubotice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Busov Gaboltov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Jednota Sokol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Kostoln 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Byt 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kanianka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Kalinovo Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vraku 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Limbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Likavka 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Stre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Komjatice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hri 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dvorn 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Belu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Kr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Sa 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Medzev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Mokr 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Selce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Dev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Vranov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Ivanka pri Nitre 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Imel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hencovce 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Kechnec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Lokomot 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
163 Ban 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Sol 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Most pri Bratislave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Voderady 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Z 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Nové Zámky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Hontianske Nemce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Mlados 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fintice 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
177 Oravan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
178 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Trebatice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Gerlachov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
182 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Str 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Stropkov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
185 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Sl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Svat 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Radzovce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Lokomotiva Ko 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
193 Ni 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Klasov 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Kme 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Kysuck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Rača 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Hurbanovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Pata 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
200 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Horn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
204 Dru 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hrocho 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Jasenov 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
208 Danubia Hrub 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
209 M 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
210 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gelnica 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Sokol Medzibrod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Domino Bratislava LP 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Dru 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
215 Boler 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
216 Start Hrabu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
217 Spi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
218 Pezinok PŠC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
219 Slovan Vavre 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
220 Tatran Chlebnice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
221 Hajn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
222 Vini 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
223 Prešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
224 Spartak Medzilaborce 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
225 Dynamo Diviaky 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
226 Kalinkovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
227 Ve 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 V 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Ko 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Tvrdo 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 =1
5 Vrbové 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 1 1 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 1 +1
7 Slovan Hlohovec 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 Galanta 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Artmedia Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Horn 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Mal 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Myjava 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
14 Podkonice 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Vi 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Levo 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Polt 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Velký Lapáš 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Brezno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Rovinka TJ 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
22 Tovarn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Hol 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Tatran 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Fi 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Dolná Ždaňa Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dlh 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Be 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Str 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Podbrezova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Se 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Tatran VLM 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
34 Dunajsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovan Popro 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
36 B 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Mari 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Stroj 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Buzitka 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Javorn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Dolné Vestenice 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Zemianske Kostolany 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Malacky 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
45 Púchov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Ban 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Ve 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Poprad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 L 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Ni 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Harichovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
52 Oravsk 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Michalovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Pova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bel 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Skalica MFK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ve 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Dubnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dunajec Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Kr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Blava Jaslovské Bohunice 1 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Gbelany 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Oravsk 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Slovan Skalit 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Kov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Košice FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Budkovce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Predmier 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Pova 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
71 Pu 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Kol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Slovan Modra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Pr 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Bansk 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Kr 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
77 Nové Mesto 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Plevn 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Roho 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Lipany 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Kovarce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Nevidzany 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
84 Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Sokol Jakub 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Slavoj Spi 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Lipov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Sabinov 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Tisovec 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Čaňa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Spartak Kva 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
92 Svit FK 1 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Pre 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Vysok 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ke 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Slovensk 0 0 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 0 -0
98 Trenčianske Stankovce 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lokomot 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Olov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 NM 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Vr 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
103 Nitra 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Rud 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Jesensk 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Pie 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Vikartovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
108 Kom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Slovan Z 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Pavlovce nad Uhom 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
111 Kote 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Krompachy 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Gbely 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Slovan Brvni 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
116 Rusovce 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Prievidza 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Dru 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Lubotice Sokol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Busov Gaboltov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
123 Jednota Sokol 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Kostoln 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Byt 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Zlaté Moravce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Kanianka 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
128 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Kalinovo Ban 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
130 Vraku 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Dru 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
133 Limbach 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Bánová 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Likavka 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Stre 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Komjatice 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Hri 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Senica SH 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Sl 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
142 Martin 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Dvorn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Belu 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
145 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Kr 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Sa 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Medzev 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
149 Dolný Kubín 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
150 Mokr 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
151 Selce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Dev 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Vranov 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
154 Ivanka pri Nitre 0 0 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 0 -0
155 Imel 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
156 Bardejov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Hencovce 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
158 Kechnec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Lokomot 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
160 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
161 Rakytovce 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Lučenec 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Ban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Sol 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
165 Ve 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Most pri Bratislave 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
167 Trenčín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Voderady 0 0 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 0 -0
169 Z 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
170 Nové Zámky 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
171 Hontianske Nemce 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
172 Mlados 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Detva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
175 Dunajská Streda 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
176 Fintice 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
177 Oravan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 N 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
179 Trebatice 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Gerlachov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
182 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
183 Str 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Stropkov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Star 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
186 Spi 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
187 Sl 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
188 Svat 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
189 Rimavská Sobota 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
190 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Radzovce 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
192 Lokomotiva Ko 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
193 Ni 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
194 Klasov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
195 Kme 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
196 Kysuck 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Rača 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Hurbanovo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
199 Pata 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
200 Ve 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
201 B 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
202 Ružomberok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Horn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Dru 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
205 Sereď 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Hrocho 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
207 Jasenov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
208 Danubia Hrub 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
209 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
210 Trebišov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
211 Gelnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
212 Sokol Medzibrod 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
213 Domino Bratislava LP 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Dru 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
215 Boler 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
216 Start Hrabu 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
217 Spi 1 0 0 0 2:9 -7 0 0 1 -1
218 Pezinok PŠC 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
219 Slovan Vavre 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
220 Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
221 Hajn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
222 Vini 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
223 Prešov 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
224 Spartak Medzilaborce 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
225 Dynamo Diviaky 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
226 Kalinkovo 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
227 Ve 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Ban compares to Prievidza by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Cup. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.